Gianni Bertini (1922-2010), Senza Titolo, 1972
Gianni Bertini Sale History
View Price Results for Gianni BertiniRelated Photography
More Items from Gianni Bertini
View MoreRecommended Art
bozzetto per serigrafia, cm 51.5x71 firmato e datato in basso al centro e al retro
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping