Alessandrini Giancarlo - "Martin Mystère", 1998
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Martin Mystère - L'isola delle rose, 1998
ITA
matita su carta, 32 x 35,5 cm
Originale di copertina per "L'isola delle rose" edita su Martin Mystère n.193 dalla Bonelli nel 1998. Si accompagna la prova colore ad acquerello. Firmata e datata. In cornice.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil on paper. Original cover for “L’isola delle rose” published on Martin Mystère n.193 by Bonelli in 1998. We enclose the colour test in watercolour. Signed and dated. Framed.
ITA
matita su carta, 32 x 35,5 cm
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €400 - €550
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping