Scuola fiamminga, secolo XVII
Paesaggio fluviale con bagnanti olio su tavola, cm 34,5 x 43,5FLEMISH SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY, RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES, OIL ON BOARD, 34,5 x 43,5 CM
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Scuola fiamminga, secolo XVII
Estimate €3,500 - €5,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping