Scuola emiliana, secolo XVII
Sant’Antonio da Padova a cui appare il Bambin Gesù olio su tela originale, cm 128 x 90, entro cornice toscana della fine del secolo XVI (difetti e restauri)EMILIAN SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY, SAINT ANTHONY FROM PADUA, OIL ON CANVAS, WITH TUSCAN FRAME, LATE 16TH CENTURY, (RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS), 128 X 90 CM
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Scuola emiliana, secolo XVII
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping