Domenico Mastroianni (arpino 1876 - Roma 1962) - May 19, 2015 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Domenico Mastroianni (Arpino 1876 - Roma 1962)

item-36481382=1
Ritratto di signora, 1900 scultura in terracotta, altezza cm 21,5firmata e datata sul retro: D Mastroianni / Roma 1900DOMENICO MASTROIANNI ( ARPINO 1876- ROME 1962) PORTAIT OF LADY, 1900, TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, HEIGHT CM 21.5, SIGNED AND DATED ON THE BACK

  • 25% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% up to €500,000.00
  • 18% above €500,000.00

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers