MAURICE TRINTIGNANT original B/W photo Maurice
MAURICE TRINTIGNANT
original B/W photo Maurice Trintignant, autographed, dated 1959, blue ink, good condition
German Description
MAURICE TRINTIGNANT
Original schwarz/weiß Aufnahme Maurice Trintignant, handsigniert, datiert 1959, blaue Tinte, guter Zust.
German Description
MAURICE TRINTIGNANT
- 22%
Estimate €25 - €50
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping