Brosche Mit Edelsteinbesatz - May 16, 2015 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Brosche mit Edelsteinbesatz

item-36552120=1
Brosche mit Edelsteinbesatz
Brosche mit Edelsteinbesatz
Brosche mit Edelsteinbesatz Österreich-Ungarn, 19.Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Schauseite durchbrochen und in mehreren Ebenen gearbeitet. Verziert mit schwarz-weißem Email (partiell berieben), foliierten roten Schmucksteinen und Türkiscabochons. L. 6,5 cm.

Austro-Hungarian, 19th century. Centrally set in a open work design, black-white enameled. Studded with foil-backed red gemstones and turquoise cabochons. L. 6,5 cm.
  • 31%

Brosche mit Edelsteinbesatz

Estimate €150 - €200
Starting Price €150
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers