Joan Mirò - El crimen del matar es menos humano que la
Joan Miró Sale History
View Price Results for Joan MiróRecommended Items
Joan Mirò, El crimen del matar es menos humano que la nada del morir, litografia su carta, es. 75/125, cm. 54,5x78, firmata in basso a destra
- 22%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping