Paar Vasen Harrach Neuwelt Glass Pair Vases - Mar 15, 2008 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Paar Vasen Harrach Neuwelt Glass Pair Vases

item-4985290=1
NOTE: FOR ENGLISH DESCRIPTION, CONDITION REPORT AND ADDITIONAL PICTURES ARE AVAILABLE PLEASE CONTACT US
Gräflich Harrachsche Glasfabrik, Neuwelt, um 1900 - In der Masse gefärbtes grünes Glas mit floraler Polier- und Reliefgoldmalerei. Vergoldeter Fuß- und Mündungrand. In Poliergold bez.: Harrach. H. 29,5 cm (04076027) - Lit.: Passauer Glasmuseum, IV.338
  • 22.5%

Estimate €1,050 - €1,300
Starting Price €850
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers