Paar Vasen Harrach Neuwelt Glass Pair Vases
NOTE: FOR ENGLISH DESCRIPTION, CONDITION REPORT AND ADDITIONAL PICTURES ARE AVAILABLE PLEASE CONTACT US
Gräflich Harrachsche Glasfabrik, Neuwelt, um 1900 - In der Masse gefärbtes grünes Glas mit floraler Polier- und Reliefgoldmalerei. Vergoldeter Fuß- und Mündungrand. In Poliergold bez.: Harrach. H. 29,5 cm (04076027) - Lit.: Passauer Glasmuseum, IV.338
- 22.5%
Estimate €1,050 - €1,300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping