Elie Anatole PAVIL (1873-1948) Le Moulin Rouge en
Elie Anatole Pavil Sale History
View Price Results for Elie Anatole PavilRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Elie Anatole PAVIL (1873-1948) Le Moulin Rouge en hiver Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche 53,5 x 73 cm - 211/4 x 29 in. The Moulin Rouge,Winter time, Oil on canvas, signed lower left
- 22%
Estimate €20,000 - €25,000
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping