COPE 2 (1968)
Sérigraphie, Bubble
29 x 11 cm
Édité à 200 exemplaires
Signée et numérotée en bas à gauche
29 x 11 cm
Édité à 200 exemplaires
This is an unauthenticated item.
- 11% up to €50,000.00
- 6% up to €500,000.00
- 4% above €500,000.00
COPE 2 (1968)
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Miami Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping