Genre scenes
Two paintings. Oil on canvas. 51 x 73 cm. Relined. Restored. Minor damage to frame. Opinions from P. Pellegrini (copies).
Genreszenen
Graneri, Giovanni Michele, zugeschrieben
1708 Turin - 1762 ebenda
Zwei Gemälde. Öl auf Lwd. 51 x 73 cm. Doubliert. Rest. Rahmen min. besch. Stellungnahmen P. Pellegrini (in Kopien).
Attributed to Graneri, Giovanni Michele
Genreszenen
1708 Turin - 1762 ebenda
- 24%
Genre scenes
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Starting Price €2,000
Item located in Munich, deSee Policy for Shipping