PAIR OF VASES
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
PAIR OF VASES In Chinese porcelain, polychrome decoration with birds among flowering branches, craquelé. Marked. Signs of use. Dim .: 28 cm.
- 20%
PAIR OF VASES
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Porto, ptSee Policy for Shipping