H. Nieberg, "Three Men Playing Dice", signed, oil on
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Nieberg, H., "Drei Männer beim Würfelspiel", sign. H. Nieberg, Goldbarockrahmen, Öl auf Lwd., doubliert, Gemälde: H=79,0 B=58,5cm Rahmen: H=104,0 B=86,5cm
- 22% up to €50,000.00
- 22% above €50,000.00
Estimate €472 - €512
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping