GOLD AND BLACK LACQUER CABINET, CRAQUELURE FINISH TOP,
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
GOLD AND BLACK LACQUER CABINET, CRAQUELURE FINISH TOP, ORNATE GOLD ENAMEL FOLIATE DESIGNS, VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH MINOR WEAR TO TOP, 35"H X 44.5"W X 20.5"D, SKU420
- 23%
Estimate $300 - $750
Item located in Fort Lauderdale, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping