Circa 1900 Humphrey's Specifics Store Display Cabinets.
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Circa 1900 Humphrey's Specifics double sided Drugstore Counter Display cabinet. Double side tin lithographed. L: 22", D: 9.5", H: 28".
- 27%
Estimate $450 - $700
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Sunnyvale, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping