Circa 1900 Humphrey's Specifics Store Display Cabinet.
View More Items in Display & China CabinetsRelated Display & China Cabinets
More Items in Display & China Cabinets
View MoreRecommended Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
Circa 1900 Humphrey's Specifics double sided Drugstore Counter Display cabinet. Double side tin lithographed. L: 22", D: 9.5", H: 28".
- 27%
Estimate $450 - $700
Item located in Sunnyvale, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping