Pr. Chinese Famille Rose Bottle Vases
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Famille Rose Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Pair of large Chinese Famille Rose bottle vases with polychrome decoration depicting figures engaged in a procession. 16" H. 20th century/Modern. Provenance: North GA private collector.
Both overall very good condition, no chips or cracks.
- 24%
Estimate $500 - $600
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Knoxville, TN, usSee Policy for Shipping