Pr. Arts & Crafts Sterling Candlesticks
Pair of Roger Williams Silver Company Arts & Crafts sterling silver candlesticks, marked "RW" and "Sterling". 6" H x 3-3/4" sq. base. 16.40 troy ounces. Provenance: Private Arkansas Collection.
Monogrammed, overall good condition.
- 24%
Estimate $250 - $350
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Knoxville, TN, usSee Policy for Shipping