Sold2023Set of 10 Knoll Bruno ChairsSet of 10 Knoll Bruno Chairs \ 30 1/2"h x 22"w x 21"d. Condition, some under cloths torn and loose, some wear to leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2018Amulett 19.Jh. Ovale Kapsel aus Silber. Darin roteAmulett 19.Jh. Ovale Kapsel aus Silber. Darin rote Wachsbossierung, eine Menora darstellend. Florale Umrandung aus Silberfiligran. H 10 cm. - Altersspuren. Kleine Schad- und Fehlstellen (Umrandung).See Sold Price
Sold20221992 draw. by Bruno Pasquier-Desvignes, Cyclo1992 draw. by Bruno Pasquier-Desvignes, Cyclo Frame: 14 3/4" x 11 3/4" Drawing: 13.5" x 10 3/4"Bruno Pasquier-Desvignes(source: choixhome.com) Currently residing in France, where he was born in 1930,See Sold Price
Sold201713 kleine Textilfragmente Koptisch, 3.–10.Jh. n.C.13 kleine Textilfragmente Koptisch, 3.–10.Jh. n.C. Wolle auf Leinen. 13 kleine, unregelmässige Fragmente mit unterschiedlichem Dekor: Floralmotiv, Figuren, Kreuz und Tieren. L 9–32 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023A BUCCELLATI STERLING SILVER VASE marked Buccellati, Italy, 20th centuryA BUCCELLATI STERLING SILVER VASE marked Buccellati, Italy, 20th century The underside marked BUCCELLATI ITALY 925 with mark for Vitali Bruno, Padova; height 4in (10.2cm); total silver weight approximSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bruno Mathsson “Maria” tableBirchwood “Maria” table designed by Bruno Mathsson. Expandable from 10” to 108”See Sold Price
Sold2019BRUNO MAGLI ITALIAN LOAFERS SIZE 10Bruno Magli Italian Loafers Size 10. Small amount of cosmetic wear. Third party shipping required.See Sold Price
Sold20182 "Magic Lantern" Prints2 "Magic Lantern" Prints Small modern prints, framed, frame size 4 x 6 in. and 6 x 7 4/5 in. 2 Drucke zum Thema "Laterna Magica" Kleine moderne Drucke, gerahmt, Rahmenformate 10 x 15 cm und 15 x 20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konv. 10 x Quartett, darunter: Opernkomponisten,Konv. 10 x Quartett, darunter: Opernkomponisten, Dichter, Deutschland, Deutsche Burgen, Märchenquartett, Kleine Tierwelt German Description Konv. 10 x Quartett, darunter: Opernkomponisten, DichteSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRUNO MAGLI "GILMORE" LEATHER LOAFERS SZ 10BRUNO MAGLI "GILMORE" LEATHER LOAFERS SZ 10See Sold Price
Sold2022BRUNO MAGLI TASSLED LEATHER LOAFERS SZ 10BRUNO MAGLI TASSLED LEATHER LOAFERS SZ 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Bruno Romeda Italian, 1933-2017 Square, 1980Bruno Romeda Italian, 1933-2017 Square, 1980 Signed and dated Romeda 80 Bronze with green patina 10 5/8 x 8 3/4 x 2 1/8 inches (27 x 22.2 x 5.4 cm) Provenance: Camillos Kouros Gallery, New York PrivatSee Sold Price
2016Bruno ZACH (1891-1935) Austrian artist bronze statueBruno ZACH (1891-1935) Austrian artist bronze statue with a marble base, signed. 10 7/8” H including base, 8 1/2” H without base. Shipping in USA is $ 40.00. International bidders ask for shippingSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Donruss #232 Bruno Fernando Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Ha$10
Jul 14One of a Kind Coins1 of 2: GEM BU $10 Morgan Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1893 & S Morgan Ends$150(5 bids)