Sold2020Two large charm braceletsEach 14k yellow gold bracelet with various charms including nine large 14k yellow gold charms and three small unmarked charms Bracelets: 7-7 1/2" L; Largest charm: 1 5/8" Dia. 184.5 grams 2 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three14K Yellow Gold Braclets 16.5 DWT Inclusive1.) A 14k Yellow Gold Three Scroll Linked Designed Chain Bracelet. Weight 2.3 Dwt. 2.) A 14k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet With Two Large Engraved Circular Children Design Charms.Weight 13.4 Dwt. 3.) A 1See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Charm BraceletWith three charms/pendant, MD caduceus symbol, large heart monogrammed HG, gold disk Jefferson Medical College, 7-1/2"l, total gross weight approx. 67.1dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Charm Bracelet with 14K & 10K Gold Charms14K gold chain link bracelet with a mix of 10K and 14k charms; most are marked. Large fob charm is gold filled. Bracelet measures 7.5 inches and weighs 32.2 grams. Collection of Andrea DiNoto. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold201714K AND 18K GOLD*14K yellow gold bracelet with matte and brilliant large mesh decorated with 4 18K yellow gold charms and 2 14K yellow gold charms. Total weight: 105.2g.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Charm Bracelet With Two Large Charms.One charm a flower fitted with rubies and emeralds, total weight 28.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold20204 gold bracelets4 Gold bracelets 1). 14K gold charm bracelet 2). hollow bangle bracelet 3). 14K gold bracelet with inset opals 4). chain link bracelet together with 3 other bracelets and a ring.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Ladies Charm Bracelet with 2 Charms14K yellow gold triple link charm bracelet featuring 2 charms, Happy Birthday disc and Happy Birthday box that opened, box clasp with figure 8 safety, 7 in. L, 13.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Charm Bracelet14K gold charm bracelet with charms including 2 marked 18K, one with precious citrine stone, one marked 10K gold, and 9 unmarked ((*2 may not be gold/ untested). Total weight of approx 51.7 grams. AppSee Sold Price
Sold201914K Y/G CHARM BRACELET W/ 5 CHARMS; 57 GR TW14K YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELET HAVING 5 CHARMS, 2 ARE 14K, OTHERS POSSIBLE LESSER GRADE; 7"L; 57 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold20232 14K Gold Charm Bracelets w/ Various StonesLot of 2 14K Gold Charm Bracelets with Various Names and Stones Including Diamond, Emerald, Topaz, and Aquamarine. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L- 8". Weight: 19.2dwt / 29.9g. Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold201714 Yellow Gold Shoe Design Charm Bracelet 6.6 DWT Incl.A 14k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet With A Large Circular Shoe Design Charm Having Small Faceted Ruby And Sapphire Accents. Weight 6.6 Dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Gold Charm BraceletVintage fancy 14k yellow gold snake link bordered cable bracelet with "Keep in Under Your Hat" 14k charm having rubies and sapphires. Bracelet length 7 3/4", width 1/2", charm diameteSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Bracelet with Large Charm L 5.7" 29.9g14K Yellow Gold Bracelet with Large Charm L 5.7" 29.9g | Hinge impressed 14K. Large round disc with turquoise stones. Provenance: From the Estate of Prominent Collector, Leon Zielinski, Macomb County,See Sold Price
Sold202014k gold charm with rabbit charm14k gold charm bracelet with rabbit charm, 6 1/2" long x 1/2" wide, stamped 14k, 1" long rabbit charm with enameled carrot, moveable arms, stamped 14k on jump ring, weight 13.8 grams/8.9 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold20222 vintage14K gold charm bracelets, 46.8 grams2 vintage 14k gold charm bracelets, 46.8 grams, length is 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Gold Charm BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold charm bracelet with 15 14K gold charms. 58.2 dwt. inclusive. 6 1.2" long.See Sold Price
Sold2017GOLD CHARM BRACELET WITH 6 LARGE CHARMSMost charms set with gemstones, largest 1.75in., on oval link bracelet approx. 7.75in., all stamped or tested 14K, safety chain (possibly missing another safety chain), 130.3gms.See Sold Price
Sold2017GOLD CHARM BRACELET WITH 4 LARGE CHARMSCharms dated 1964-65, largest charm 1.5in., all stamped or tested 14K, bracelet height .75in., length 7.5in., stamped 14K, safety clasp and chain, gross weight 89.2gms.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Charm BraceletMarked 585 bracelet with five charms marked 14K or 585. Bracelet 6" long. Charms 1/2" to 1" long. 11.8 dwt. MH. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered forSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold & Diamond Heart Charm BraceletA bracelet marked 14K with 6 charms and has gold and white gold flat cable chain, 2 charms consisting of guilloche style enamel one blue, one pink, both marked 14k. 1 charm has pink spinel stones andSee Sold Price
Sold20213 PC. MISC. ESTATE LOT OF 14K GOLD JEWELRY3 PIECE MISC. ESTATE LOT OF 14K GOLD JEWELRY CONSISTING OF A 6.5" YELLOW GOLD LINK CHARM BRACELET WITH 2 ADDITIONAL CHARMS; 18.1 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Heart Charm Bracelet 14K Gold Large Link ChainThis feminine estate bracelet is crafted in 14K Yellow Gold. The large puffy heart measures 1-1/8" x 1-1/16". Each link is about 3/4" long. The length of the bracelet can be adjusted from 8" to 8.75",See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold and Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection14k gold shell earrings, Lori Bonn sterling silver charm watch and 2 charm bracelets, matching sterling necklace and bracelet, 4 pairs of sterling earrings, plus a "Kameleon" jewelry case with sterlinSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Link Chain Bracelet With Large Circle Charm in 14K Yellow Gold$3,400
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Link Chain Bracelet With Large Circle Charm in 14K Yellow Gold$3,400
4 days LeftPeterborough Auctions LLCA Pandora Sterling Bracelet, Necklace and Sterling and 14K Gold Charms$100
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Flower Cupid Baby Shoes Charm Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 72.44 Gr$5,000
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Pearl Hat Necklace Pendant Bracelet Charm 14K Yellow Gold 2.05 Gr$200
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Girl Head Necklace Pendant Bracelet Charm 14K Yellow Gold 2.81 Gr$240
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Mickey Mouse Necklace Pendant Bracelet Charm 10K Yellow Gold, 2.25 Grams$200
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Persian Cat Necklace Pendant Bracelet Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 1.69 Grams$190
6 days LeftJasper52Ruby Wheel Slider Bead Necklace Pendant Bracelet Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 1.18 Gr$340
6 days LeftJasper52Italian Blue Green Enamel Teddy Bear Charm Pendant 14K Yellow Gold, 2.55 Grams$240
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Engagement Wedding Ring Pendant Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 2.91 Gram$280
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 6" Double Loop Open Ring Link Charm Chain Bracelet$1