Sold201814k YG & Emerald Cat Pin14k YG & Emerald Cat Pin, seated cat with emerald eyes. Marked "Martine, 14k", 1 1/2"h, 1 1/8" across. 9 DWT. CONDITION: Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian 14K stick pin w/ a carnelian carved intaglioVictorian 14K rose gold stick pin (0.85"x0.7") with a large carnelian carved intaglio, wt. 4.gmSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Jade Pendant w/14K Chain14K y.g. Jade Pearl and Diamond Chip Pendant/Pin w/14K y.g. 18" Chain in VG Cond.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Y/G ring w/ a cat eye style cabochon stone14K Y/G ring, center a cat eye style cabochon stone, wt. 3.2gm, size 5See Sold Price
Sold202114K, 10K Gold and Gold tone Jewelry(1) 10K YG Esemco Cameo pendant 2.0 dwts, (1) pair of 14K YG Purple Amethyst earrings,9x6.9mm 1.4 Dwts, (2) gold plated pins w/blue glass stones, (1) pair of costume earrings with blue stones.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ITALIAN 14K YG PEARL RUBY BIRDS BROOCH PINA lovely vintage women's estate Italian brooch pin crafted of 14k yellow gold and having a figural design depicting two perched birds on branch. Their bellies set with genuine gray pearls and round cuSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Lily Flower Ring by 1958 Graziella14K YG Lily Flower Ring by 1958 Graziella, SZ. 8, Italian design, w/white gold accents, 3.6 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Italian 14K YG Pierced EarringsItalian 14K yellow gold pierced earrings featuring a high polished stylized half moon design accented with a satin finished center, omega post clip. Measures 1" x .75" and weighs 8.5 grams. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 10K YG Pins(2) 10K YG Pins, 14K Drop Earrings, English crescent and star bar pin, 1 1/2", butterfly pin w/opal/seed pearls, 1 1/8" x 1", teardrop earrings, 1 1/4", total weight 4.8 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian 14K YG Gold Oval Brooch Pin. Purple & CVictorian 14K YG Gold Oval Brooch Pin. Purple & Clear paste stones mounted in floral setting. Clasp marked 14K. Name inscribed on back. -- Dimensions: H: 1.5 inches: W: 2.5 inches--- Weight: 12.5 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Figural Cat Brooch Pin. 8.1 dwt.14K Gold Figural Cat Brooch Pin. 8.1 dwt. -- Dimensions: H: 2 inches: W: 1 inches--- Weight: 8.1 DWT --- US Shipping charge: $20 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 per hundred.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 14K YG Gold Basket form Pin Brooch. VarioAntique 14K YG Gold Basket form Pin Brooch. Various "stickpin" style flower ornaments. Various stones: opal, enamel ladybug, garnet, etc. Marked illegibly. -- Dimensions: H: 2 inches: W: 1.25 inches--See Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Cameo Pin/Pendants in Gold1) An Italian 18K yellow gold wolf pendant, 2) 14K yellow gold cat cameo pin/pendant, 3) 14K yellow gold Italian cameo pin/pendant depicting a lady's profile, 4) 14K yellow gold cameo pin/pendant depiSee Sold Price
Sold202414K YG Carved AngelSkin Coral Brooch Pin / PendantGorgeous Large Carved Angel Skin Coral Dimensional Peony Blossom mounted in 14K yellow gold Brooch and/or Pendant. Wonderful intricate detail. Measures: 1-5/8" x 1-5/8" (w/o Bail 1-4/8")See Sold Price
Sold201714K YG carved coral rectangular portrait pin14K YG carved coral rectangular portrait pin, wire filigree frame, 1 1/2" h, 1 3/16" w, 10.2 dwt gross wtSee Sold Price
Sold202314k TT Bar Pin w/Diamonds & Sapphires14k TT Bar Pin w/Diamonds and Sapphires, yg w/wg top Edwardian filigree, 2 3/4" length, 1/4" width. 2 diamonds and three square cut sapphires, 3.6 DWT. [9] CONDITION: Preowned, very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Yellow Gold Enamel Ladybug PinVintage Italian 14K yellow gold enamel ladybug motif pin, marked: "14K / Italy" with maker's mark. Pin measures: 0.81"L x 0.75"W x 0.50"H. Approx: 2.2 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER Collectible 14K YG Sunglasses w CaseLuxury Cartier Ladies Sunglasses with Cartier Hard Glasses Case. Glasses and case signed Cartier, glasses made in France, design number C35D30AU 140 and CT10156S 001 CAT 3. Shade size 2.25 in. DiameteSee Sold Price
Sold2022ITALIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD OPENWORK BAR-LINK FLEXIBLE CHOKER, - Wt. 10 dwt.ITALIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD OPENWORK BAR-LINK FLEXIBLE CHOKER. Stylized Greek key design linksL: 16 in.; W: 5/32 in. - Wt. 10 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Cartier Bird PinYellow gold stylized bird pin. Signed on back of head "Cartier/HYA225A". [1.17" H x 1.9" W x .3" Deep]. From the Estate of Liz Claiborne and Arthur Ortenberg. Total weight: 16.5 dwt. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Carnelian Pendant NecklaceVintage Italian 14K yellow gold carnelian pendant on Herringbone chain necklace, marked: "ITALY / 585 / UNO-A-ERRE / BREV. / 14K". Pendant: 1.12"L x 0.56"W. Chain necklace: 18.5"L x 0.12"W. Approx: 9.See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD & ENAMEL FISH BROOCHEstate 14kt yellow gold brooch/ pin, stylized fish accented with polychrome enamel, approx 1.25"h, 1.5"w, 9.4 grams (inclusive of all materials) Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian 14K Yellow Gold & 10K Rose Gold PinVictorian hand engraved 14K yellow gold and 10K rose gold agate and carnelian monogram "M" letter intaglio on chain pin, 1.75" L x 0.875" W. Gold tested. Approx: 3.3 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2018Arts & Crafts Hammered Copper Bookends w/ GreyhoundsArts & Crafts hammered copper bookends with cutout stylized Art Deco design of Italian greyhounds and a cat c1920s. Unsigned. Excellent new patina. 5.25"h x 5" Spend $5000 or more at this auction andSee Sold Price
4 days LeftInternational Auction GalleryPr 14K cultured pearl earrings, & a 14k y/g brooch w/ seed pearl$80(1 bid)
2 days LeftAmerican Jewelry AuctionsItalian 14k Yellow Gold 8" Link Bracelet w Unique Clasp$110(3 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADYS 14Kt GOLD OMEGA STATEMENT WATCH, 27.1 Grams 1950'S A nice vintage LADYS 14kt Yellow Gold$15(2 bids)
2 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k TT Gold Sapphire w/ Seed Pearl Clover & Branch Brooch Pin$1
4 days LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesVintage 14K Men’s Ring w/ Ruby Red Stone and Diamonds$325(2 bids)