Sold202314KT YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE LINK CHARM BRACELET Approx. 40.0 total dwt.14KT YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE LINK CHARM BRACELET12 assorted 14kt yellow gold charms. Stamped. Bracelet width approx. 9.0mm. Length 7".Approx. 40.0 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2020ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE LINK CHARM BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold charm bracelet, double link bracelet, artist's palette charm engraved "Dec 25, 1961, You Day by Day," box clasp with safety latch, approx 7 3/8"l, 15 grams (inclusive of enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE LINK CHARM BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold charm bracelet, substantial double link bracelet, six charms, including: (one) Hamilton and Hamilton gold filled locket, both sides monogrammed, (one) 14kt gold Pi Delta Phi NaSee Sold Price
Sold2017ZODIAC CORSAIR 14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET WATCH14KT YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELET WITH ZODIAC CORSAIR GOLD FILL WATCH, W 0.5'' L 7 1/2":A 14kt yellow gold double link CHARM bracelet, set with Zodiac Corsair GOLG - FILL watch fob, with Swiss movementSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lovely Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet with 14K Charms-39.6 GRAMS14Kt Double Oval chain Link Bracelet with 4 charms - 7"L 39.6 GTW Yellow gold with stones in charms. 1 Topez ring charmSee Sold Price
Sold201614kt yellow gold double oval link woven charm bracelet14kt yellow gold double oval link woven charm bracelet with round monogram charm pendant, both marked 14kt gold, 22.5grams (excellent condition)See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE 14KT GOLD DOUBLE LINK CHARM BRACELET (23.0 GRAMS)14kt yellow gold 7.50" double link charm bracelet. The bracelet measures approx. 9.15mm wide, has flat open curb links, a safety catch, high polish finish and weighs approx. 23.00 grams.PROVENANCE: ASee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet with Gold Charms14kt Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet with Gold Charms 27.6 grams total weight, double-link bracelet, box clasp closure, 7" in length, 13.75mm width bracelet, including calendar and graduation charms.See Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet with Gold Charms14kt Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet with Gold Charms Stamped and tested, 10.0 grams total weight, 7" in total length, lobster hook clasp closure, 4.5mm chain width (double-link), polished metal finish, ItSee Sold Price
Sold20219kt - 14kt Gold Bracelets, One With Gold Charma. One ladies link bracelet and St. Christopher charm stamped 9kt. yellow gold with a 14kt. gold lobster clasp, weighing 29.3 grams. Length, 7.25". b. One ladies double link bracelet stamped 14kt. yelSee Sold Price
Sold201914KT GOLD CHARM BRACELET14KT GOLD CHARM BRACELET ~ BRACELET AND CHARMS 14KT YELLOW GOLD. 7.25" BRACELET W/SPRING RING CLOSURE. DOUBLE-CURB LINK CHAIN. 1.25" OIL WELL, 1.125" DIE CUT TEXAS, AND 1" OIL DRILLING PLATFORM MUSICSee Sold Price
Sold20222PC 14KT GOLD BRACELETS WITH ANGEL CHARMTwo 14kt yellow gold bracelets. The first measures approx. 7.50" in length and has a 10kt gold angel charm as well as two extra links (approx. 21.20 grams. The second bracelet is a double link braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yellow Gold Snake Chain With Emerald SliceYellow Gold Snake Chain With Emerald Slice14kt yellow gold double row snake chain bracelet with Touch Emerald For Luck Charm and Emerald slice. 7" long. 45 grams.From the Estate of Roberta FoloniSee Sold Price
Sold2022FINE LINK 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELET, 20TH C.FINE LINK 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELET, 20TH C., W. 13.3 GR.See Sold Price
Sold202314KT GOLD DOUBLE-LINK CHARM BRACELET Approx. 18.77 total dwt.14KT GOLD DOUBLE-LINK CHARM BRACELETApprox. 21.0 x 1.0mm round monogrammed charm. Overall length 8".Approx. 18.77 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Yellow gold charm braceletYellow gold charm bracelet The double link bracelet with twenty-two charms including an articulated box with engagement ring, a bicycle and toaster, etc. 14k yellow gold 7 ins; Gross weight 37.1 dwtsSee Sold Price
Sold201814 Karat Yellow Gold Charm BraceletComprised of a 14k gold double link bracelet with charms in gold filled, 14k gold and 18k gold. Three charms contain coins: a United States 1909 $5 gold coin, a Swiss 1935 20 franc gold coin and a UniSee Sold Price
Sold202314KT YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE LINK BRACELET Approx. 22.03 total dwt.14KT YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE LINK BRACELETBox clasp with fold-over safety. Stamped. Width approx. 11.0mm. Length 7".Approx. 22.03 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Double Link BraceletEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Double Link Bracelet. Hallmarked on clasp. Weighs approximately 20.5 grams. Measures 6.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Double Link BraceletEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Double Link Bracelet. Weighs approximately 25 grams. Measures 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold202410K Yellow Gold Solid Double Link Charm Bracelet - 7 mm10K Yellow Gold Solid Double Link Charm Bracelet - 7 mm Product Id: 264430 Metal: Gold Purity: 10K Length Of Item: 7 in Chain Length: 7 in Chain Width: 4 mm Clasp/Connector: LobsterSee Sold Price
202114k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet 10mm wide double loop link bracelet having (4) charms; bracelet and round charms marked '14k' on back Property from: an Aurora,See Sold Price
Sold2019Yellow gold, metal charm braceletYellow gold, metal charm bracelet The 14k yellow gold, textured, 9.0 mm, double link, suspends (16) charms as follows: 1) 14k yellow gold tea pot; 1) 14k yellow gold Hawaiian Hula dancer; 1) natural gSee Sold Price
Sold2022YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELETYELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELET Consisting of a double curb link chain suspending a sun and flower design charm engraved 'Elements of Philosophy', a Maltese cross charm engraved 'Highest Honors June 22, 18See Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper5214kt 10 Charm Bracelet Fairy Horn Irish Lock Cross Jade Mary Slipper Heart Dice$4,200
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation14KT YELLOW GOLD 1 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 DOUBLE DIAMOND X LINK BRACELET$500
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 6" Double Loop Open Ring Link Charm Chain Bracelet$1
2 days LeftA Nice Gift For You14KT YELLOW GOLD 2 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 DOUBLE LINK TENNIS BRACELET LAB-GROWN DIAMOND$500
2 days LeftA Nice Gift For You14KT YELLOW GOLD 3 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 DOUBLE CURVE LINK TENNIS BRACELET LAB-GROWN DIAMOND$500
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC David Yurman Italian Diamond Ruby 18K Yellow Gold Link Charm Bracelet$11,000