Sold20221981-82 OPC PAUL COFFEY ROOKIE CARD (GCG 5)1981-82 OPC PAUL COFFEY ROOKIE CARD (GCG 5)See Sold Price
Sold202282-83 O-PEE-CHEE PAUL COFFEYTitle: 82-83 O-PEE-CHEE PAUL COFFEY Description: VINTAGE 1982-83 OPC HOCKEY (TOPPS CANADA) #101 PAUL COFFEY OILERS APPROXIMATELY VG-EX OR BETTER Date/Period: VINTAGE Reserve: $5.00 Shipping: Domestic:See Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 O-PEE-CHEE NO.111 PAUL COFFEY RC (GCG 8.5)1981-82 O-PEE-CHEE NO.111 PAUL COFFEY RC (GCG 8.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 O-PEE-CHEE NO. 111 PAUL COFFEY RC (GCG 5)1981-82 O-PEE-CHEE NO. 111 PAUL COFFEY RC (GCG 5)See Sold Price
Sold20231981 OPC HOCKEY WAX PACK - PSA 9.Along with early career cards of “The Great One,” Wayne Gretzky, this PSA 9 authenticated wax pack could contain high grade rookie card examples of HOF Jari Kurri or Paul Coffey. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold20211981-82 Opc Hockey Super Jumbo Set Gretzky1981-82 Opc Hockey Super Jumbo Set Gretzky 24/24 CardsSee Sold Price
Sold20211981-82 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY SUPER ACTION ( KSA 7)1981-82 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY SUPER ACTION ( KSA 7)See Sold Price
Sold20201981-82 OPC O PEE CHEE #106 WAYNE GRETZKY EDMONTON1981-82 OPC O PEE CHEE #106 WAYNE GRETZKY EDMONTON OILERS KINGS RANGERS CardSee Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 OPC SCORING LEADERS WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 8)1981-82 OPC SCORING LEADERS WAYNE GRETZKY (GCG 8)See Sold Price
Sold20211981-82 OPC HOCKEY MARK MESSIER/ GLENN ANDERSON1981-82 OPC HOCKEY MARK MESSIER/ GLENN ANDERSONSee Sold Price
Sold20221981-82 OPC CARD LOT DIONNE/BOSSY (GCG 8.5)1981-82 OPC CARD LOT DIONNE/BOSSY (GCG 8.5)See Sold Price
3 days LeftBonhamsCARLO BUGATTI (1856-1940) Armchaircirca 1900 copper, pewter, ebonized wood, bone; ink mark 'Bug...$8,000(1 bid)
7 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHThieler, Fred o.T. 1981. Farblithographie auf Velin. 60 x 82 cm (70 x 90 cm). Signiert, datiert und€240
3 days LeftKamelot AuctionsUNUSUAL PAUL MCCOBB CABINET HAVING UPPER DOORS WITH CANE INSERTS OVER TWO DRAWERS OVER TWO$375(3 bids)