Sold20232 Drewry's Beer Signs Bar Lights2 Vintage Drewry's Beer Lighted Advertising Signs Condition: 1 has a splotch of red paint on the top, neither have been tested.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Vintage Grolsch Beer Advertising Back BarPlastic Construction, 11 x 5 x 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Grolsch Beer SignFramed Grolsch Beer Sign . Measures about 18.5"x15.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Avalanche Blue Schnapps Metal Sign and 2 Beer SteinsBar Lot including Avalanche Blue Schnapps Metal Bar Sign and 2 Beer Steins. 1 beer stein says "Made in Germany" on the bottom and the other is a music boxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Budweiser Light Bar Lamp Sign Works and Vintage Carling Red Cap Ale Sign2 Bar Signs Budweiser Light Beer Bar Lamp Sign Works and Vintage Carling Red Cap Ale Sign Condition: Budweiser light works, Red Cap Ale sign has damage throughout including water damageSee Sold Price
Sold2023JW Dundee's Original Honey Brown Extra Rich Lager Lighted Beer Sign WorksJW Dundee's Original Honey Brown Extra Rich Lager Lighted 2 Sided Beer Sign WorksSee Sold Price
SoldSKA Brewing Mexican Lager Beer Sign 23 1/2" TallSKA Brewing Mexican Lager Beer Sign 23 1/2" Tall As pictured. Please read ask questions an read terms & conditions before bidding.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Framed Altes Lager Advertising Beer Sign 12"x16" Review images for condition.12"x16" Review images for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Vintage Harvard Ale -Beer Sign, Bar, BrewerianaFramed Vintage Harvard Ale Beer Sign. Framed in black with a red border. Perfect for hanging in a bar or with a beer collection. The dimensions are 11.75 in h x 16.75 in w. Condition is very good. PleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moosehead Canadian Lager Beer SignSight View 11-1/2'" x 15-1/2", Overall View 15" x 19"See Sold Price
Sold2021Amstel Beer Bar SignDESCRIPTION: Imported Amstel Beer Bar Sign Barbershop Pole Light Electric Rotating. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: USA. DIMENSIONS: H: 20 1/2" W: 7 1/2". CONDITION: Good condition. See lot description fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Samuel Adams Boston Lager Beer SignSight View 13-1/4" x 22", Overall View 18-3/4" x 23-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF VINTAGE 80S MICHELOB BEER MIRROR SUPER MODELTitle: PAIR OF VINTAGE 80S MICHELOB BEER MIRROR SUPER MODEL Provenance/Additional Info: VINTAGE 80S MICHELOB BEER ON TAP FRAMED BAR MIRROR SIGN AD- SUPER MODEL PICTURE Date/Period: 1980'S Materials: MSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Bar Signs incl Leinenkugel Beer and White Satin Gin2 Bar Signs incl Leinenkugel Beer and White Satin GinSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jos. Doelger's Sons Lager Beer Tin Sign.This sign has great graphics. It has some discoloration, paint loss, oxidation and some metal loss on the bottom corners and edge. Condition: (Fair).Dimensions: 19 - 1/2" x 25 - 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022Piel's Real Lager Beer Porcelain SignRated 8.25, 8"x16", SSP self-framed sign, has good color and gloss, field is clean, is touched up around the perimeter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Heilman's Old Style Lager beer Cardboard Sign in FrameAntique Heilman's Old Style Lager beer Cardboard Sign in Frame. Measurements in inches: 36 1/2 x 30 1/4, image: 33 x 17 Condition:Some chipping in frame at bottom Shipping:We offer in-house shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2023Schlitz Brewing Beer Fairy Sign, Framed in ShadowboxSchlitz Brewing Beer Fairy Sign, Framed in Shadowbox. Professionally framed. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 32 x 26 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Blatz Beer Illuminated Bar Sign(2) Vintage Blatz Beer illuminated sign, plugs in and lights up. Overall in poor condition, with various cracks on plastic, and center logo not entirely attached, loose, will require repair. See pictuSee Sold Price
2 days LeftHoller and HammerEarly 1920s Bar Grill Wines & Liquors Hand Painted Advertising Wood Framed Restaurant Sign w/ Aweome$25(1 bid)
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 HIRES ROOT BEER LITHOGRAPH & CLOTH BANNER W/ VARIOUS GRAPHICS$100