Sold2018HELLA 2 VW taillight for VW beetle, 1954, complete withHELLA 2 VW taillight for VW beetle, 1954, complete with rubber-joint, used condition German Description HELLA 2 VW Rückleuchten für VW Käfer, 1954, komplett mit Gummidichtung, gebrauchter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Varianto 3010 Extra II mit Polizei VW KaferSchuco, Varianto 3010 Extra II mit Polizei VW Kafer, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Niedermeier, VW Kafer CabrioletNiedermeier, VW Kafer Cabriolet, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2 (eine Lasche restauriert), Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Prameta, VW KaferPrameta, VW Kafer, Brit. Zone, 11 cm, Blech, ohne Uhrwerk, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, VW Kafer 8005Marklin, VW Kafer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Nomura, VW Kafer CabrioletNomura, VW Kafer Cabriolet, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Toys, VW Kafer TaxiModern Toys, VW Kafer Taxi, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, VW KaferArnold, VW Kafer, W.-Germany, 21 cm, mixed constr., friction ok, min. paint d., box (1 flap missing), C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Distler, VW KaferDistler, VW Kafer, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai, VW KaferBandai, VW Kafer, Japan, 26cm, Blech, Funktion ok, mit Licht, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Bandai, VW Kafer mit sichtbarem MotorBandai, VW Kafer mit sichtbarem Motor, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Bandai, VW KaferBandai, VW Kafer, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt. Z 2-3, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Corgi Toys + Dinky Toys, VW Kafer Police, Jaguar Mark X + Opel RekordCorgi Toys + Dinky Toys, VW Kafer Police, Jaguar Mark X + Opel Rekord, Great Britain, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2+/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Toys, VW Kafer PoliceModern Toys, VW Kafer Police, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, LM, Batteriefach beschadigt, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai u.a, 2x VW KaferBandai u.a, 2x VW Kafer, Japan, 17-18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, 1x Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Eckert & Ziegler, VW KaferEckert & Ziegler, VW Kafer, Germany VK, 11 cm, Kst, weinrot, gussbedingt min. MangelSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wiking, 2 VW Kaefer,Wiking, 2 VW Kaefer, Germany VK, 1:40, Kst, Okt (1 Lasche lose), 1x Klebereste an der Seitentuer, sonst gut, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Piccolo 5 VW KaferSchuco, Piccolo 5 VW Kafer, Originale der 60er Jahre, 1:90, 712, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, VW Kafer 8005Marklin, VW Kafer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023TN Nomura, VW Kafer CabrioletTN Nomura, VW Kafer Cabriolet, Japan, 33 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Reprobox, Z 1See Sold Price
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVW original 2-Weber-two-barrel carburetor-system in its original package for Volkswagen Beetle 1300€500
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '60s, Auto Dux model kit it contains BMW 501, Mercedes Benz 300SL and VW Beetle, in the€330
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONWEBER set of original Weber-carburetors (36 DCNF 17 & DCNFG 18 4A), among others for Fiat 500, VW€260
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '60s, Auto Dux VW 1500 Beetle, good condition German Description AUTO-DUX 60er Jahre,€20
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN 44 color charts for VW Beetle, VW 1200, VW 1303 cabriolet, VW Polo, VW Golf, VW Passat,€100
1 day LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of 13 sales brochures and catalogs etc., among it 1949, tools and accessories€100
1 day LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 5 pieces, sales brochures / folding brochures for VW-Porsche 914, among it:€20
4 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) LARGE VERDIGRIS PATINATED-BRONZE SCULPTURES OF THE FURIETTI CENTAURS$3,000
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) PAOLO BUFFA (ATTRIB) MID-CENTURY MODERN LOUNGE CHAIRS$550(3 bids)
Jul 14One of a Kind Coins1 of 2: GEM BU $10 Morgan Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1893 & S Morgan Ends$350(8 bids)