Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5,Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5, Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Rajmund Kanelba Figural Paintings(Polish, 1897-1960) Young Girl with Posey, signed upper right ?kanelba?, gouache on brown card, sight, 10-5/8 x 7-1/2 in.; original gilt and painted wood frame, 17-7/8 x 15 in.; Young Boy with AccordiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Signed & Framed Chicago Bulls Jersey Upper Deck Witnessed COAWith Upper Deck COA, signed at Elmhurst Camp 7-23-2000 Upper Deck witnessed autograph, frame measures 31 x 24 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Upper Deck Michael Jordan Signed Red Bulls JerseyUp for auction is a truly remarkable piece of sports memorabilia: the Upper Deck certified Michael Jordan Autographed Mitchell & Ness 97-98 Red Bulls NBA Jersey. This iconic item captures the essenceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Eugenio Zampighi (Italian 1859-1944) "A Game of Cards"Eugenio Zampighi (Italian 1859-1944) "A Game of Cards" Oil on Canvas. H 13", W 19", "A GAME OF CARDS" A charming couple enjoying each other while playing a game of cards. Signed upper left and framed.See Sold Price
Sold20211980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTO1980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold20211980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTO1980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Franz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depictingFranz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depicting an Abstract Expressionist composition, pencil signed upper left. 10" H x 12" W. Note: This work belonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Graphite on PaperMedium: Graphite on paper Titled: Estudio, C. 1949 Measures: 14 x 12 inches framed, sight: 12 x 10 inches Signed upper right & dated Stamped verso from Mexican art historian Xavier Moyssen & also signSee Sold Price
Sold2023LeBron James Signed Spalding Basketball (Upper Deck)LeBron James Signed Spalding Basketball (Upper Deck)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mark Justiniani (b. 1966)Mark Justiniani (b. 1966) Lukso signed and dated 2001 (upper right) oil on canvas 36" x 36" (91 cm x 91 cm) This particular work references the popular English nursery rhyme titled Jack Be Nimble. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021MICHAEL THOMAS BRONZE "ON DECK" HORSE SCULPTUREMichael Thomas (Wyoming, born 1945). "On Deck"- 2001, patinated bronze sculpture, signed, numbered 16/35, and dated to side. On wood stand wrapped with rawhide riata. Marked to underside of stand. AppSee Sold Price
Sold2023LEWIS (C.S.) The Screwtape Letters, FIRST EDITION, third printing, AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED ('C.S...LEWIS (C.S.)The Screwtape Letters, FIRST EDITION, third printing, AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED ('C.S. LEWIS') pasted inside upper cover, early owner's notes about the book on the front free endpaper and fSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING DOUBLE DECKER BUS1055. BING DOUBLE DECKER BUS | Germany, lithographed tin, colorful advertising appears on sides and stairway, wind-up driven, open air upper deck seating. Provenance: The Schroeder Collection. | 10" lSee Sold Price
Sold20231985 STAR #101 Michael Jordan rookie graded a GEM 10 - Amazing card!The GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in GEM MINT 10, AMAZING card, adding after many questions re these cards.See Sold Price
Sold2021CLIFTON NICHOLSON, BRONZE BUMBLEBEE SCULPTURE 2001Clifton Nicholson (American/Indiana, born 1944). "Bumblebee" -2001, bronze. Signed, dated and numbered 2 of 10. Note: Originally purchased from the artist for $14,000. Approx. h. 13" w. 11.5" d. 11.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jordan #57 1986-87 Fleer rookie card graded a Gem Mint 10 by GEM GRADINGThe GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in GEM MINT 10, AMAZING card, adding after many questions re these cards.See Sold Price
Sold2021Patriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket StubPatriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket Stub Auto Graded 10! PSA SlabSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Wilde, (American, 1919-2006), Jack's Emergent,John Wilde (American, 1919-2006) Jack's Emergent, 1966 oil on board initialed J and dated (upper left); signed and titled (verso) 8 x 10 inches. Estimate $4,000-6,000 Provenance: Banner Gallery, New YSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Michael Jordan Signed Autograph Spalding NBA GameA Michael Jordan Signed Autograph Spalding NBA Game Ball (Upper Deck Authenticated) inscribed "Michael Jordan" in black Sharpie across pane. Signature acquired directly from Jordan by a coach at JordaSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2005-06 NBA SPx #80 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Soni$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1996-97 Upper Deck #M170 DOUG CHRISTIE Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Rapto$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck #102 Desmond Mason Signed Card Auto 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Bucks$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Kareem Abdul-Jabbar Signed 2001 Upper Deck #25 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Daly Signed 2001 Upper Deck #134 Card Auto 10! w/ Black Sig BAS Slabbed$10
9 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2007-08 Upper Deck #15 Spencer Hawes Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Kings$10
9 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2003-04 Upper Deck #5 Terrell Brandon Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Timberwol$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1993-94 Upper Deck #22 Terrell Brandon Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Cavalier$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2006-07 Upper Deck Hardcourt #78 Steve Nash Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Sun$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck #89 Mike Conley signed Card Auto 10 PSA Slabbed Grizzlies$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1997-98 Upper Deck #116 ARVYDAS SABONIS Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Trail Bl$10
Jun 16Mynt Auctions2013-14 Upper Deck #17 Keith Smart Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Indiana Hoosi$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2005 Upper Deck Legends #83 Dan Fouts Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Chargers$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2009-10 Upper Deck Hockey #220 Ben Ferriero Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Shar$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2001 Upper Deck Golf #56 Bernhard Langer Signed Card PSA/DNA Autographed Slabbed$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2005-06 Upper Deck #11 Jarrett Jack Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed Trail$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1991-92 Upper Deck #399 Bill Wennington Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed Ki$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2008 Upper Deck National Pride #NP-AJ AJ Hinch Signed Card PSA AUTO 10 Slabbed R$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2006 Upper Deck #27 DeMarcus Ware Signed Card PSA/DNA Auto Slabbed Dallas Cowboy$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2004-05 Upper Deck All-Star Lineup #3 Boris Diaw Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed$10