SoldVal di Suga Brunello di Montalcino Poggio al Granchio 2016 (12 bottles)Val di Suga Brunello di Montalcino Poggio al Granchio 2016 Tuscany 12 bottles Footnotes: Tuscany, Italy This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: • • Zero rated for tax, no tax wilSee Sold Price
SoldMixed Italian Wines (12 bottles)Mixed Italian Wines Italy Antinori Tignanello 2004, 1 bottle Bertani Amarone 1994, u: 3cm, bin soil, 2 bottles P. Cesare Barolo 1997, u: into neck, bin soil, 7 bottles San Felice BrunelloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnoldo Ciarrocchi (Civitanova Marche, 1916 - 2004) - Ritratto di donna, 1986Olio su compensato, cm. 15x10. Sul verso: firma e data. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del Novecento, C. Caneva, Edifir, p. 77, n. 76.See Sold Price
Sold2017FERNANDEZ ARMANNizza 1928 - New York 2005 Hermephone, 2004 Scultura di Eros in bronzo a patina verde sezionata con inserti di saxophono in bronzo lucidato sezionato, cm 140 x 75 x 70 Esemplare 6/8 Opera registrata pSee Sold Price
Sold2015FERNANDO E HUMBERTO CAMPANA Un divanoFERNANDO E HUMBERTO CAMPANA Un divano 'Corallo' per EDRA, 2004. Tondino di ferro piegato e saldato, finitura in vernice epossidica. Altezza cm 90, larghezza 145, profondità 100. A 'Corallo' sofa maSee Sold Price
Sold2018EDOARDO GELLNER Coppia di poltrone in legno, skai eGELLNER EDOARDO (1909 - 2004) Coppia di poltrone in legno, skai e tessuto originale, anni 40. -. Cm 78,00 x 67,00 x 95,00.See Sold Price
Sold2016ELIO MARTINELLI Coppia di plafoniere mod. Bolla.MARTINELLI ELIO (1921 - 2004) Coppia di plafoniere mod. Bolla. Produzione Martinelli Luce 1960 . 1960. Alluminio anodizzato e metacrilato. Cm 52,00 x 17,00 x 52,00. Diffusore in metacrilato opal biancSee Sold Price
Sold2022René Gruau (1909-2004); Relax; Piscina di Sarteano (2 works);René Gruau (1909-2004) Relax; Piscina di Sarteano (2 works), 1961; 1962 Two travel posters in colors on wove paper, linen backed, Relax printed/published by Éditions Bonsch, Paris, both theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maurizio di Vincenzo (b. 1958): Summer ReflectionMaurizio di Vincenzo (b. 1958): Summer Reflection Oil on canvas, 2004, signed 'M. di Vincenzo', titled and dated on the reverse, with label from Sears Peyton Gallery, NY. 48 x 56 in., unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2022PLUMCAKE, Banca di Oklahoma - 1 BrunelloPLUMCAKE (1983) Banca di Oklahoma - 1 Brunello Enamelled plastic multiple. part of the artistc operation Banca di Oklahoma (Aldo Spoldi, Piero Gilardi, Plumcake, 1988) Diameter 53,5 cm PROVENANCE: PriSee Sold Price
Sold2022LIISI BECKMANN for ZANOTTA. Pair of Karelia armchairsLIISI BECKMANN (Svobodnoye, 1924 - Orimattila, 2004) per ZANOTTA. Coppia di poltrone Karelia viola in poliuretano espanso. 1966. Rifoderate e restaurate. Altezza della seduta cm. 36 ca. Mis. Lung. cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Banksy (British, b. 1974) Di-Faced Tenner, 2004 (a pairBanksy (British, b. 1974) Di-Faced Tenner, 2004 (a pair of works) offset lithographs each: 3 x 5 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy (after) Banksy of England, 2004 Complete sheetBanksy (after) Banksy of England, 2004 Complete sheet of Di-Faced Tenner banknotes Double-sided color screen printing on paper - Period: Xxth - Sizes: H 390 mm L 290 mm - Weight (K): 1,7kg - ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯BANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯 -- Description : "DI Faced Tenner" 2004 -- Medium : Print in color from Notting Hill Carnival -- Dimensions : 42 x 59 cm -- Signature : Not signed as issued.See Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy - Di-Faced Tenner, 2004BANKSY (B.1974) Di-Faced Tenner, 2004 OFfset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY (1974) Di Face Tenner-2004 Tirage offset (fauxBANKSY (1974) Di Face Tenner-2004 Tirage offset (faux billet de 10 pounds) 7,5 x 14,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY, (1974 -*)BANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯 -- Description : DI Faced Tenner, 2004 -- Medium : Print in colour from Notting Hill Carnival -- Dimensions : 8 x 14.5 cm -- Estimate : 200 -300 EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY (1974) Di Face Tenner-2004 Tirage offset (fauxBANKSY (1974) Di Face Tenner-2004 Tirage offset (faux billet de 10 pounds) 7,5 x 14,5 cmSee Sold Price
2023Banksy - Di-Faced Tenner, 2004BANKSY (B.1974) Di-Faced Tenner, 2004 Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY, (1974 -*) Di-Faced TennerBANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯 -- Description : Di-Faced Tenner, 2004 -- Medium : Print in color from Notting Hill Carnival -- Dimensions : 8 x 14.5 cm -- Estimate : 200 -300 EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯LOT 103110 -- BANKSY, (1974 -*) -- Description : DI Faced Tenner, 2004 -- Medium : Print in color from Notting Hill Carnival -- Dimensions : 8 x 14.5 cm -- Signature : Not signed as issued. -- EstimatSee Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY 1974 -* - DI Faced TennerBANKSY 1974 -* -- Description : DI Faced Tenner 2004 -- Medium : Print in color from Notting Hill Carnival -- Dimensions : 8 x 14.5 cm -- Signature : Not signed as issued.See Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY, (1974 -*)BANKSY, (1974 -*)班克斯 -- Description : Di-Faced Tenner, 2004 -- Medium : Print in color from Notting Hill Carnival -- Dimensions : 8 x 14.5 cm -- Estimate : 200 -300 EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY (1974 -*) 班克斯LOT 13056 -- BANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯 -- Description : DI-Faced Tenner, 2004 -- Medium : Print in color from Notting Hill Carnival -- Dimensions : 8 x 14.5 cm -- Signature : Signed iSee Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLGianfranco Frattini (Padova 1926 - Milano 2004) attribuito Scrittoio/Mobile contenitore Legno di€200
May 15Aste Bolaffi RENATO DI BOSSO 1905-1982 Ritratto di mia moglie 1933 - RENATO DI BOSSO 1905-1982 Ritratto di€5,000
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteGUTTUSO Renato, Soldati nella battaglia, 1950-1951, ink on cardboard, cm 32x39€4,600
May 14Lucas Milano SRLValerio Castello (Genova 1624 - 1659) Santa Lucia Olio su tela 52 x 43 cm Provenienza: Galleria€3,000
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteDE PISIS Filippo, Ritratto di fantino, 1943, oil on canvas, cm 35x30€18,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLGianfranco Frattini (Padova 1926 - Milano 2004) attribuito Libreria modulare con scompartimento€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLGianfranco Frattini (Padova 1926 - Milano 2004) attribuito Libreria modulare con scompartimento€300
May 15Aste Bolaffi FABRIZIO PLESSI 1940 Lotto di sei litografie: Analogie sostitutive Triangolo ABC 2004 - FABRIZIO€300
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteCORPORA Antonio, Luna e laguna, 1988, acrylic on canvas, cm 195x260€17,000
May 14Viscontea Casa d'Aste srlGIANFRANCO FRATTINI (attr.). Six chairs in wood and black leather€1,000