Sold2022Sterling Silver Table Items: Box, Picture FrameSterling Silver Table Items Including Vanity Box, Picture Frame, & Repousse Trinket Dish. Vanity box measures 1.5 inches x 4.25 inches x 3 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Argento SC Sterling Silver Picture Frames, Original BoxesDESCRIPTION: Two Argento SC sterling silver picture frames, each featuring a geometric upholstery pattern. Each piece is hallmarked at bottom right-including with "925" mark-and comes in original box.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Sterling Silver Picture Frame In BoxAntique Sterling Silver Frame with repoussé design with velvet backing, hallmarked with star symbol 336 FI (possibly F1) 925 R 7 + 10g. measures 6 x 8 inches, comes in box. Picture frame, frame, SterSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Picture Frame w BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Picture Frame w Box. Frame measures 6.25 x 4.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Picture Frame Folding BoxSterling Silver Picture Frame Folding BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wallace Sterling Silver Picture Frame w Box, ItalyPlain sterling border measures 8 by 10 picture, outer edges measures , never used, with felt cover, good condition, sterling silver decorative accessory, labeled made in ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Sterling Silver Picture FrameCartier sterling silver picture frame, original box and dust bag included Measures: 7.5 x 5.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver FrameTiffany & Company sterling silver picture frame Original box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2016STERLING SILVER PILL BOXESCollection of (8) sterling silver pill boxes, some shaped as miniature purses, and a sterling picture frame holder.See Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Lunt Sterling Silver Picture Frames With Original BoxesDESCRIPTION: Three Lunt sterling silver picture frames-two rectangular, one oval-each featuring a beaded design. Oval frame and one rectangular frame come with original boxes. Each piece is hallmarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOT of 10 Sterling Silver Pill Box or Vanity ItemsEach crafted of sterling silver. Lot includes: bird and flower enameled box with jewels, scenic enameled box, scenic enameled mirror, monogrammed perfume flask, monogrammed picture frame pendant, ChinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Argento SC Sterling Silver Picture Frame In Original BoxDESCRIPTION: Argento SC sterling silver picture frame featuring a geometric upholstery pattern. Piece is hallmarked at bottom right-including with "925" mark-and comes in original box. CIRCA: 20th CenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Micro Mosaic Picture FrameMicro Mosaic diminutive Picture Frame together with a micro mosaic sterling silver pill box and a brass with glass and brass inset decoration on top. used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Eight Cartier Sterling Salt and Pepper ShakersIn its red box. Together with a an English long olive fork, 8-1/2"l, and a Concorde sterling silver picture frame in its box. 4"dia Appx. 3 t.o. without the frame. Provenance: Property from the EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20225 STERLING PICTURE FRAMES5 STERLING SILVER PICTURE FRAMES IN ORIGINAL BOXES. ALL MARKED.GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Christofle Sterling Silver Picture Frame.A Christofle Sterling Silver Picture Frame. With original box Interior: 9 1/2" x 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Sterling Silver Picture FrameCartier sterling silver picture frame Includes original box Measures: 8 x 7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Picture FrameTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Picture Frame. With original box. Measures approx. - 3 3/4" high x 2 7/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Empire Sterling Silver Picture FrameVintage Empire Sterling Silver Picture Frame. With original box. Measures approx. - 4 3/8" high x 3 1/2" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Frame, KPM & Other PorcelainTiffany & Co. sterling silver picture frame with original box and bag, approx 5.5" x 4", 19th C. German porcelain match holder with striker featuring spaniel and chicken, KPM hatpin holder, and beadedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Cane Top Box Frame Object LOT 120gAn estate collection of sterling silver. Lot contains: a pair of perfume bottle or cane tops with engraved details, beatle nut box with blue enamel details, small picture frame with cat (missing easelSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Frame, Pouch & BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Picture frame that comes with a Tiffany tarnish resistant pouch and Tiffany y Box. Frame is hallmarked , it is monogrammed A.R.G and 1982-1986. Frame measures 7 x 5 in. foSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER FRAME, CIGARETTE BOX & (2) TRAYSCapt. J.B.W. Waller monogrammed items including brass ashtray, art deco tray, sterling silver picture frame and an Asian mixed metal box. 16 inches (and under)See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF (5) TIFFANY AND CO. DRESSER ITEMSDresser box, sterling silver baby rattle, silver miniature sewing kit, paperweight, and sterling picture frameSee Sold Price
2 days LeftSJ AuctioneersDel Conte Sterling Silver Italian Frame in Mid-Century Modern Style$180(1 bid)
2 days LeftSJ AuctioneersDel Conte Sterling Silver Square Picture Frame in Mid-Century Modern Style$120
2 days LeftSJ AuctioneersDel Conte Sterling Silver Italian Picture Frame in Mid-Century Modern Style$180
1045 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsFINE ITALIAN 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE GLOSSY BIRD RECORD 3 X 5 PICTURE FRAME$10