Sold2022NICE 4 1/4" MAYAN MACRO BLADE FLINT DAGGER, PRE-COLUMBIAN SPEAR, HIGHLY TRANSLUCENT AND VERY WELLNICE 4 1/4" MAYAN MACRO BLADE FLINT DAGGER, PRE-COLUMBIAN SPEAR, HIGHLY TRANSLUCENT AND VERY WELL PATINATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vampire Slayer Carved Wood Hand DaggerVampire Slayer Carved Wood Hand Dagger. Size: 14'' x 4.5'' x 1.5'' (36 x 11 x 4 cm).See Sold Price
Sold20222 hand painted feather fans and a dagger2 hand painted feather fans (12.4"L, 14"L) and a dagger (12.5"L)See Sold Price
Sold2021Indo Persian Islamic Katar Dagger, Silver InlaidIndo Persian Islamic Katar Dagger, Silver Inlaid. 14 1/4" x 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023A Japanese Traveling Knife and Chopstick Set, and a Chinese DaggerA Japanese Traveling Knife and Chopstick Set, and a Chinese Dagger19th century10 1/4 in. long (knife)14 in. long (dagger)Other Notes: Fontaine's Auction Gallery can arrange shipping for this item (USASee Sold Price
Sold20212pc INLAID DAGGERS w SHEATHSLarger dagger having heavy brass handle set with blue cabochons-14 3/4". Smaller dagger inlaid with mother of pearl and possibly coral-10 1/4. Smaller engraved sheath appears to be ceased.See Sold Price
Sold202414 3/4" Pre-Colombian Dagger Mahogany Obsidian -One of a Cache of 5 pcs. Jalisco Mexico. Ex. Dr14 3/4" Pre-Colombian Dagger Mahogany Obsidian -One of a Cache of 5 pcs. Jalisco Mexico. Ex. Dr David Harner Collection, Fayetteville , ArkansasSee Sold Price
Sold20231939-45 WW2 GERMANRLB EM DAGGER1939-45 WW2 GERMANRLB EM DAGGER PRE-OWNED. SIZE: 14 3/4 INCHES LONG SHIPPING FEE CANADA 20.00$ USA 25.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *AllSee Sold Price
Sold20231939-45 WW2 GERMAN DIPLOMATIC ALCOSO DAGGER1939-45 WW2 GERMAN DIPLOMATIC ALCOSO DAGGER PRE-OWNED. SIZE: 14 1/4 INCHES LONG SHIPPING FEE CANADA 20.00$ USA 25.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the samSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELED JADE MUGHAL STYLE DAGGER HANDLE RAM'S HEADMughal style dagger handle in the form of a ram's head. Gems set with gold inlay. Measures 5 3/4" (14.5cm) length. Total weight 317g. U.S. PRIORITY SHIPPING $20 + INSURANCE.See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Wagner Beer Steins, 4, 2 Daggers and Metal Deer Head [154513]4 Richard Wagner beer steins-Parsifal, Tannhauser, Lohengrin, Siegfried. 6.5" metal deer head. 14" dagger and sheath. 14" curved knife with sheath.Date: Country (if not USA): State: City: Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold20174 Early Carved Wood Ethnological Weapons. Carved wood4 Early Carved Wood Ethnological Weapons. Carved wood War Club Lth. 21", Battle Ax with metal blade Lth. 19" W. 11", Wood & Stone War Club Lth. 14 3/4", Wood 3 Spike Dagger with carved handle Lth. 13See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Antique Persian Steel Daggers with SilverLot of 2 Antique Persian Steel Daggers with Silver Inalid. Size 14 1/4 inches length. a matching pair of steel daggers with Arabic and floral design.See Sold Price
Sold20211 3/8" x 1/4" Klickitat Dagger found in Columbia River1 3/8" x 1/4" Klickitat Dagger found in Columbia River Basin--Featured in Overstreet 15th Edition pg 972See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE DAGGERWIRE WRAPPED EEL SKIN GRIP WITH LEATHER AND BRASS SCABBARD. MARKED ON HILT, BLADE HAS DAMAGE, BLADE IS 8 3/4" L / 14 1/2" LSee Sold Price
Sold20236 1/4" Mayan Dagger with 1/2" Re-chipping Modernly on the Tip of one side.6 1/4" Mayan Dagger with 1/2" Re-chipping Modernly on the Tip of one side.See Sold Price
Sold2021WWII German Dagger = Belt Buckle Arm BandWWII German Dagger Belt Buckle Arm Band. Dagger Measure 14.5" Overall, Blade 8 3/4"See Sold Price
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.3 BRONZE RATS IN DARK PATINA, SGND W/ CARTOUCHE 7 1/2" X 4 1/4" X 3 3/4"$400(2 bids)
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsEugenie by Watson Sterling Silver Nut Spoon Solid Bowl 4 1/4" Serving Heirloom$10
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGorham Sterling Silver Demitasse Spoon Gilt and BC with Bamboo Shoot 4 1/4"$10