Sold2021IWC "Da Vinci" Ewiger Kalender, 1990er JahreDamenmodell. Ref. 3735. Gelbgold Gehäuse Nr. 2471864, 28,5 mm. IWC Quarzwerk. Nr. 2496417. Weisses Zifferblatt mit Chronograph aus 3 Totalisatoren, Mondphasenanzeige, Datumsanzeige zwischen 4 und 5See Sold Price
Sold2019Leica If with Lefthand ReleaseLeica If mit roten Kontaktzahlen, mit der äußerst raren Variante des Linkshandauslösers zur Leica, geeignet für die Modelle Ic und If. Mit Elmar 1:3.5/5 cm No. 674646. 
SehrSee Sold Price
2016Chinese Red Silk Embroidered Dragon Robe18th Century . Chinese imperial court silk embroidered KESI dragon robe, in bright orange color. 56 3/4" x 80"See Sold Price
Sold2022Winiarski, Ryszard mini-game. 1992. Acryl und Bleistift auf Holz vollmontiert auf einerWiniarski, Ryszardmini-game. 1992. Acryl und Bleistift auf Holz vollmontiert auf einer Hartfaserplatte. Diese freistehend in zugehöriger Schattenfugenrahmung. 15,7 x 15,7 x 3,4 cm. Signiert und dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ted Larsen (4) Orange WorksTed Larsen (American, b. 1964) (4) Orange Works Found material constructions on wood 56 x 20 x 3.25 (in) Initialed TL, lower middle of each work Titled on LewAllen Contemporary tag, verso of each workSee Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum, Conch Pearl and Diamond RingPlatinum, Conch Pearl and Diamond Ring 3 pink, orange and orange-pink conch pearls ap. 7.0 x 5.2 x 4.4 mm., 6.0 x 4.9 x 4.2 mm. and 5.6 x 4.9 x 4.4 mm., weighing 3.05 cts., 40 round diamonds ap. 1.00See Sold Price
Sold2024Farber Bros. Orange Glass & Chrome 4 part Salad setVINTAGE FARBER & BROS. Amber Glass & Chrome Salad Set DIMENSIONS: largest 8 H x 4 W x 4 D in INCHES small ones approx. 3 x 2.5 x 2.5 inches The live auction begins at 11 AM EST Saturday, May 25th. FulSee Sold Price
Sold2022Opal-Smaragd-Brillant-CollierMeister, Zürich. 750 Gelbgold. Sieben feine, ovale Solid-Opal-Cabochons von 19x14/10x8 mm, 24 feine Smaragd-Navetten je 6x2,5 mm und 36 Brillanten ca. 3 ct. L ca. 36 cm, 40,4 g. Zwei VerlängerunSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Gilted Ted Wood-Glazed WasherChinese Qing Dynasty the porcelain washer with wood glazed orange color, QianLong Mark; D: 4 3/4 in H: 1 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEALDimensions: 9.2 cm (3.62 in) high, 14.1 cm (5.55 in) long, 11.1 cm (4.37 in) wide and 2500 g heavySee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica IIIf Betriebsk.Gut erhaltene Kamera aus dem ehemals werksinternen Bestand. Rote Kontaktzahlen und Vorlaufwerk. Mit Elmar 1:3.5/5 cm Nr. 1048876. Die Optik innen mit leichten linienförmigen VergütungsfehlerSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Sapphire, Emerald and 18K RingGIA Certified 3.97 Carat Yellow-Orange Natural Sapphire, Two Trillion Cut Emerald and 18 Karat White Gold Ring. Sapphire and emeralds with vivid color. Stamped 18K. Ring size 4 (with sizing balls). ApSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941) Orange Persian SetDale Chihuly (American, b. 1941) Orange Persian Set hand-blown glass 3 1/4 h x 21 w x 19 d in | largest element Property from a Private Colorado CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold202267158: Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941) Two-Piece Sea FDale Chihuly (American, b. 1941) Two-Piece Sea Form Set with Orange Lip Wrap, 1992 Glass 4-3/4 x 10-1/2 x 7-3/4 inches (12.1 x 26.7 x 19&perSee Sold Price
Sold2016SilehSileh Kaukasus, um 1900 264 x 198 cm Zustand: gut, einige Gebrauchsspuren und Fehlstellen Kette: Wolle Schuss: Wolle Schaetzpreis: € 3.000 – 4.000 Sileh Caucasus, ca. 1900 8ft. 8in. x 6ftSee Sold Price
Sold2018RAFFAEL BENAZZI (geb. 1933)83 RAFFAEL BENAZZI (geb. 1933) Unknown Caption Wood. 80 cm x 63 cm. Provenance: Estate of René und Denise David, Zurich. CHF 4 000 / 6 000 EUR 3 760 / 5 640See Sold Price
Sold20243.96 ct. Natural Imperial Orange Zircon - TANZANIA3.96 ct. Natural Imperial Orange Zircon - TANZANIA Color - Imperial Orange Clarity - SI Cut - Oval Ct. Weight - 3.96 ct. Dimensions - 9.70 X 8.00 X 4.60 mm Origin -See Sold Price
Sold2022Prächtiges Kaffee- und Teerestservice "Neuzierat"19-tlg.; Kaffeekanne, Sahnegießer mit Deckel, 2 Zuckerdosen, 4 Mokka-, 4 große Kaffeetassen mit Untertassen, 3 kleine Kaffeetassen, 3 Kuchenteller, Tablett. Auf der Wandung und iSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING. Reed & Barton Francis I Flatware ServiceIncludes 12 fruit/orange spoons, 8 iced tea spoons 7 3/4" in length, 4 iced tea spoons - 7" in length, 12 oyster forks, 14 iced cream forks, 22 teaspoons, 11 salad forks, 12 fish forks, 1 demitasse spSee Sold Price
Sold2016Versammlung der Heiligen Russisch, 19.Jh. Tempera überVersammlung der Heiligen Russisch, 19.Jh. Tempera über Kreidegrund auf Holz. Darstellungen in 4 Registern. 1. Reihe: Hl. Johannes d.V. und Hl. Johannes d.Ev., flankiert von Heiligen. 2. Reihe: 3 GottSee Sold Price
Sold2018DIAMOND SOLITAIRE PLATINUM CHAIN NECKLACEThe bezel-set RBC diamond, approx. 1.08 cts. by formula, on roped link chain. 18 1/4". 12.3 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold20164" X 3" SIGNED LE GRAS FRENCH CAMEO SQUARE ART GLASS4" X 3" SIGNED LE GRAS FRENCH CAMEO SQUARE ART GLASS VASE MULTI-COLOR RICHLY MOTTLED BACKGROUND OF BLUE, GREEN, PINK, ORANGE, RED AND YELLOW WITH CAMEO CARVED LAKE SCENE OF TREES AND LUSH PLANTS ALONGSee Sold Price
Sold2016ORANGE RED CORAL AND JADEITE NECKLACEThe orange red coral carved as chrysanthemum, designed with red coral, agate and jadeite tassel, accompanied by a necklace composed of natural coral, agate and jadeite. Length: 1 3/4 in (4.4 cm) WidthSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOAN MIRO (SPANISH, 1893-1983) "LA CUEILLEUSE D'ORANGE / THE ORANGE PICKER" LITHOGRAPH,JOAN MIRO (SPANISH, 1893-1983) "LA CUEILLEUSE D'ORANGE / THE ORANGE PICKER" LITHOGRAPH, pencil signed and numbered "15 / 75" at lower sight edge. Housed in a modern frame. 1969. 33 1/2" x 23 3/4" sheeSee Sold Price
389 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA 14kt gold band ring with sapphire cabochon and diamondsSee Sold Price
Jun 08Tony Putty Artifacts4 3/8" Ferugenous Orange/Red Quartz Butterfly. Spencer County, IN. Ex Bob Edler, Dr. Terry Crafton$50
3 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCGroup of Royal Doulton Figurines to Include Balloon Lady and More$25
1 day LeftLuther AuctionsCollection of Scandinavian 830 silver incl. 4 sets demitasse spoons - 3 in fitted cases, 10" serving$100(1 bid)
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLONGINES Rattrapante stopwatch '40s, stainless steel, reference 4507, big interesting chronograph€700(2 bids)
671 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA pair of papier mâché and lacquer cufflinks, a brooch, a stamp box and a snuff box, Danilovo,See Sold Price
3 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsPC Letter of a Jewish Businessman Arthur Hesser, Perished in Holocaust, 1929, in German$50
Jun 11Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHAgathon Léonard (alias Léonard van Weydeveldt), Bronze figurine 'Danseuse au Cothurne'€18,000
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(3) JAMES MOODY (B.1965) MURRINE & FILAGREE ART GLASS SCULPTURES$250(3 bids)
1 day LeftLuther Auctions2 advertising thermometers- Orange Mission of California - 5" x 17" & Bireley's - 9 3/4" x 25 1/2"$120(2 bids)
4 days LeftPandora AuctionsVintage Handmade MURANO Italy Blue & Orange Bubble Art Glass Ashtray$25(1 bid)