Sold2016Picasso - Small GicleePablo Picasso Women Of Avignon Estate Signed Limited Edition Small GicleeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Picasso, PabloSeated Woman With Red And Blue Hat Pablo Picasso Estate Signed GicleeSee Sold Price
Sold2020(After) Pablo Picasso Estate-Signed Lithographs(After) Pablo Picasso Estate-Signed Lithographs Two items, each signed lower right by Marina Picasso, the granddaughter of the artist, one depicting a woman #314/500, the other a side view of a man #3See Sold Price
Sold2016Picasso, PabloWoman With A Hat Seated In An Armchair Pablo Picasso Estate Signed GicleeSee Sold Price
2021Woman and Flower Limited Edition after Pablo PicassoPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithograph estate signed part of the Collection Domain Picasso.Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2022Woman and Flower Limited Edition after Pablo PicassoPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithograph estate signed part of the Collection Domain Picasso.Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2023Woman and Flower Limited Edition after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain PicassoWoman and Flower Limited Edition after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Picasso Pablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso estate signed part of the Collection Domain PicasSee Sold Price
2 days Left U.S. Auction GallerySEATED WOMAN WITH RED AND BLUE HAT Picasso Estate Signed Gicl$20(2 bids)
7 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Picasso CRYING WEEPING WOMAN Estate Signed Limited Edition Giclee$130
10 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
Jun 22Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
Jun 23GLOBAL NETWORTH AUCTIONSBill Mack Large Bonded Sand Man Woman Embrace Relief Sculpture Signed Artwork$1,000(1 bid)
10 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
Jun 22Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
10 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100
Jun 22Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100
10 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Bust of a Woman Limited Edition on paper Collection Domain Picasso$100
10 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Red Arm Chair Lithograph Collection Domain Picasso Limited Edition$100
10 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman with Hat La Femme au Chapeau Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
Jun 22Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman with Hat La Femme au Chapeau Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
Jun 22Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Red Arm Chair Lithograph Collection Domain Picasso Limited Edition$100
Jun 22Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Bust of a Woman Limited Edition on paper Collection Domain Picasso$100