Sold2023Marklin, 2x InneneinrichtungMarklin, 2x Inneneinrichtung fur Personenwagen, Spur 0, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, PersonenwagenMarklin, Personenwagen, Germany VK, 34,5 cm, Blech, LM, Schilder + Radlaeufe erneuert, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok 3026 + 5 PersonenwagenMarklin, loco 3026 + 5 passenger cars, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., box C 1-/3+, C 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Personenwagen 1821/1 - II. Klasse19,5 cm, gruen, Oberlichtdach schwarz, Gaskessel neulackiert, deutlicher Lackschaden an einer Seite, ansonsten gut erhalten, schwere Gussraeder.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Personenwagen 1945/0 G34,5 cm, gruen, Dach grau, mit Inneneinrichtung, leichte Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, in nicht passendem OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Personenwagen 1931/1 1. + 2. Klasse mitMarklin, Passenger Car 1931/1 First + Second Class with Interior Decoration + 5 Original Figures, W.-Germany, gauge 1, min. paint d. on roof, cast bogies, very good original condition, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Personenwagen 1821/121,5 cm, gruen, Dach schwarz, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen 1841 G mit InneneinrichtungMarklin, Personenwagen 1841 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, 29,5 cm, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Personenwagen 1886/021,5 cm, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, in Karton.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Personenwagen 1886/021,5 cm, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich, in Karton.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Personenwagen 1861/09,5 cm, gruen, Dach schwarz, Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Personenwagen 1751/024,5 cm, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, im OKT ohne Deckel.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Personenwagen 1864/122,5 cm, teilweise umgebaut, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017FOR MÄRKLIN railway figures, tin, c. 1910, halfFOR MÄRKLIN railway figures, tin, c. 1910, half plastic, 4.5-5 cm, with signs and signal, good condition, in original box German Description FÜR MÄRKLIN Eisenbahnfiguren, Zinn, ca. 1910See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. 00, 5 Güterwagen, 2 Personenwagen, 1xMÄRKLIN Konv. 00, 5 Güterwagen, 2 Personenwagen, 1x 4-achsig, 1x 2-achsig, 1 Gepäckwagen, meist silberne Klauenkupplung, vereinzelt schwarze Klauenkupplung, meist guter - sehr guter Zust., teilw. bSee Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING amerik. Personenwagen "PENNSYLVANIA LINES"16,5 cm, mit MARKLIN Kupplungen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green,MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green, with interior fittings, 33.5 cm, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1888, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, mit Inneneinrichtung,See Sold Price
Sold20222 pieces for an early kitchen, MÄRKLIN coffee roaster, diameter: 6.5 cm, 1 early food pot,2 pieces for an early kitchen, MÄRKLIN coffee roaster, diameter: 6.5 cm, 1 early food pot, casting, inside enameled German Description 2 Teile für frühe Küche, MÄRKLIN KaffeerSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rdMÄRKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rd class, 1 baggage coach, 1728, 18.5 cm, used - good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Zug, 2x 1727, Personenwagen, 3. Klasse, 1 Gep�See Sold Price
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONABARTH 2 x Campagnolo magnesium rims for Abarth 5.5Jx13 for Abarth 850/1000 German Description€2,000
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot of 5 brake drums for Mercedes-Benz type 300SL (W198) German Description€1,100
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot with 6 pieces, compact car, among it 5 operating instructions for Heinkel Kabine 200ccm,€100
16 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA BEAUTIFUL LARGE BROOCH 5" LONG LEAF CROWN TRIFARI FUR CLIP$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE a pair of Kronzprinz steel rims for Porsche 911, 5 1/2J x 15, dated 3.70, used German€100
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHbig mixed lot of fruits, cakes and pastries, meat products, for shop, 3-5 cm German Description€40
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE a pair of Lemmerz steel rims for Porsche 911, 5 1/2J x 15, dated 7.69, used German€100
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot with 20 pieces, among it 10 BMW emblems for different models, 5 BMW enamel emblems, 3€20(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHaccessories for dolls, 2 rattles, probably silver, small oil painting for a dollhouse room, 9x11.5€20
4 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsRemington & Harper's Illustrated Prints (7) [181752]$100
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, train, big gauges, signal, 43 cm, semaphore signal, 33 cm, tunnel, small station,€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, small lighthouse with movement mechanism for hot air, 15.5 cm, trolley, school€30
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsSuper Soft Mink Ultra Warm Genuine Fur Blanket 4’5”x5’5”$175(5 bids)
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot of 5 dampers (2x front 3x back) for Mercedes-Benz type 300SL (W198), used€220
Jun 11Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHAgathon Léonard (alias Léonard van Weydeveldt), Bronze figurine 'Danseuse au Cothurne'€18,000