Sold2021Vintage 14k YGold 6 Assorted Sea Shell & Starfish LinkThis lovely large link bracelet is crafted from 14k yellow gold featuring 6 large assorted sea shell mixed with starfish, the shells show hand hammered finish and it secures with push in clasp and hasSee Sold Price
Sold2024(6) Assorted Roseville Pottery Vessels1. Roseville Pottery Chinese Pillow vase in a dark cherry glaze 2. ROSEVILLE FUTURA Christmas Tree Vase #390-10 - 1920's 3. ROSEVILLE POTTERY; FUTURA VASE; BLUE CHRISTMAS TREE WITH BALLOONS - Shape 39See Sold Price
Sold2024(6) Assorted Roseville Pottery Vessels1. ROSEVILLE POTTERY CANDLESTICKS 2. ROSEVILLE POTTERY; FUTURA VASE; THE SQUARE BOX - Shape 191-8 3. ROSEVILLE POTTERY; FUTURA BOWL 4. Roseville Futura 1928 Vintage Art Deco Pottery Ceramic Candle HolSee Sold Price
Sold2024(6) Assorted Art Pottery Vessels1. ROSEVILLE 10" FUTURA BLACK FLAME VASE 391-10 2. Roseville Pottery Futura Football Urn vase, model 409-9 3. Red Wing Art Pottery Midnight Blue Vase 155 4. Scarce Roseville 389-9 ?Futura? Pottery VasSee Sold Price
Sold2018(6) Assorted Banknotes from China, early 1900'sThe notes are from the Farmers Bank of China, the Bank of Communications, the Agricultural and Industrial Bank of China, the Bank of Local Currency Kiangsi, and the Tah Chung Bankheavy wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023(6) Assorted Ahmed Soliman 1920s Perfume Bottles(6) Assorted Ahmed Soliman 1920s Perfume Bottles. One having original box along with advertisement card from The Palace of Perfumes. (Ahmed Soliman - 1/2/3/4/5/6) Provenance: single owner lifetime colSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Assorted Asian Items, mostly Chinese Porcelain.The lot includes a vase (AS IS - badly cracked and repaired, 8 1/2" tall), a Jar with a Wooden lid (5 3/4" tall), a Japanese Blue & White plate (1 7/8" tall, 10 1/2" diameter), and two Chinese Bowls (See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (6) ASSORTED 18K INCL. CHAINS/CHARMSLOT (6) ASSORTED 18K INCL. CHAINS/CHARMS; WEIGHT 30.8 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. (6) Assorted Gold Rings.Including an engraved 10kt yellow gold 5.2 mm band - size -6 1/2; a 14kt yellow gold 4.3 mm band - stamped, '14K C.H.H.' size -7 1/2; a monogrammed 14kt yellow gold class ring - stamped, 'D&G 14K .' sSee Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. (6) Assorted Sterling Cuff Bracelets.Includes a signed sterling cuff bracelet decorated with kachina figures - stamped verso, "Sterling ET"; a wide sterling cuff bracelet with depiction of a roadrunner in a dessert scene with mSee Sold Price
Sold2023SILVER (6) Assorted English Silver Tankards & CupsIncluding a monogrammed Georgian period English silver tankard / christening mug with banded borders and central cartouche flanked on both sides by chased leaves - with a city stamp of London, maker'sSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Assorted Sterling Trays and One Bread Tray, 48 ozt6 Assorted Sterling Trays and One Bread Tray, 48 oztSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Assorted Asian Table ArticlesSoap stone carving, carved wooden element, brass dresser box, graduated cups, enameled canisteSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT (6) ASSORTED ADV. SIGNSLOT (6) ASSORTED ADV. SIGNS INCL. WILLARD BATTERY DISPLAY, C. 1930/50See Sold Price
Sold20246 Assorted Asian Items, Mostly Chinese Porcelain.The lot includes an old vase (AS IS - badly cracked and repaired, 8 1/2" tall), a Jar with a Wooden lid (5 3/4" tall), a Japanese Blue & White plate (1 7/8" tall, 10 1/2" diameter), and two Chinese BoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marx Toy Trains O Gauge Six (6) Assorted Accessories Boxed and Assorted Freight CarsMarx Toy Trains O Gauge Six (6) Assorted Accessories Boxed and Assorted Freight Cars, including Water Tower in C8 and with its original box, Block Signal in C8 minus and with its original box, 426 FloSee Sold Price
Sold2024(6) Assorted Chanel JewelrySix (6) assorted Chanel jewelry, three (3) bangles, and three (3) pairs of earrings, marked Provenance: Property from the estate of a San Antonio, Texas lady Shipping available for this lot throughSee Sold Price
Sold2017(6) ASSORTED GILT WOOD GARDEN TOPIARY OBELISKS(lot of 6) Gilt wood pierced garden topiary obelisks, in three sizes, comprising: (2) 49"h, 14"w; (2) 37"h, 11.5"w; (2) 27"h, 9"w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold20236 Assorted Danish Modern Pottery Lamps & 1 Chandelier6 Assorted Danish Modern Pottery Lamps & 1 ChandelierSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 6: Assorted Santa Clause Stand Up AdvertisingIncludes three generic advertising signs, two that advertise Blue Waltz Gift Toiletries, and one that advertises Schrafft's Chocolates.Condition:(Very Good - Excellent).DimensionsCondition:(Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Assorted Silverplate Trophies c.1900's-2000's6 Assorted Silverplate Trophies c.1900's-2000's - Largest is 9.75 in tall x 11.5 x 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2016LOT (6) ASSORTED LIMOGES DECORATED PORCELAIN FIGURALLOT (6) ASSORTED LIMOGES DECORATED PORCELAIN FIGURAL BOXESSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (6) Assorted Modern Baseball Unopened Hanger Boxes - 2021 Topps Series 1, 2020 Heritage, &$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (6) Assorted Modern Basketball Unopened Retail Packs - 2015-21 - Different Retail Formats$1(1 bid)
Oct 02Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (6) Assorted 1960's Topps Baseball Star Player Cards - Varying Conditions$1
Lodestar AuctionsLot 6 Assorted Locomotive LP Record Album of Railroad Albums Diesel & Thunder Skies$40