Sold2021Paleozoic Era 230 Million Years Oil Patch 2750 FeetPaleozoic Era 230 Million Years Oil Patch 2750 Feet Drilling Permian Period Stone Sampler Paperweight Approximately 5/16 x 3 7/8 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022ROYAL WORCESTER GALANT MALE FIGURINE 1052 8"ANTIQUE JAMES HADLEY ROYAL WORCESTER GALANT MALE FIGURINE -STAMPED 1052-8" x 3.5" DIAMETER APPROX-C 1890'S-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP22322See Sold Price
Sold2022ROYAL WORCESTER GALANT FEMALE FIGURINE 8"ANTIQUE JAMES HADLEY ROYAL WORCESTER GALANT FEMALE FIGURINE -STAMPED 1052-8" x 3.5" DIAMETER APPROX-C 1890'S-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP22322See Sold Price
Sold2023Seven Spiegelau "Via Veneto" Water GobletsSet of Seven Spiegelau "Via Veneto" Cut Crystal Water Goblets. Signed. Measures 9-1/8", 3-5/8" diameter top. Condition: Good condition. Estimate 100.00 - 400.00 Domestic shipping Third partySee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF KOSTA BODA STYLE GLASS CANDLESTICKS 8"PAIR OF KOSTA BODA DOUBLE HELIX AIR TWIST STEM GLASS CANDLESTICKS | MURANO GLASS STYLE HOME DECOR -8" X 3.5" DIAMETER APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP101023STORE Bidders may pick up their itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROYAL WORCESTER CAIRO MALE FIGURINE 1206 8"ANTIQUE JAMES HADLEY ROYAL WORCESTER CAIRO MALE FIGURINE -STAMPED 1206-8" x 3.5" DIAMETER APPROX-C 1890'S-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP22322See Sold Price
Sold2017Buccellati Italian Sterling Candlesticks, PairA pair of Italian sterling silver candlestick by Buccellati, Italy (Mario Buccellati). Classic form candlesticks, each stamped Italy, Buccellati, Sterling and measuring 8-3/8" high, 5" diameter at theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rhenish Bellarmine Salt Glazed Jug17th century salt-glazed stoneware Bellarmine jug, Rhenish. 8 3/4" high, 5" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold201612 Steuben Crystal Water GobletsA set of 12 Steuben water goblets / glasses. Flaring form measuring 8.25" high, 3.5" diameter at the base. Signed Steuben underfoot.See Sold Price
Sold2024Swarovski Style Crystal PineappleSwarovski Style Crystal Pineapple with Silvered Leaves, apparently unsigned. 8" H x 3.5" diameter. Keywords: Glass, Sculpture, Objet de vertu, DecorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Chinese Eggshell Porcelain Tea Bowlspossibly Chien Lung period, enameled with scholars' articles, fruit and flowers. Larger with tiny rim chip, smaller with two small rim chips. 1 7/8" high, 3 5/8" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold20163 Sadhu and Kamandalu Holy Water Vessels3 Sadhu and Kamandalu Holy Water Vessels. India, early 20th C. Brass. 1) Size: 8"H x 3.5" diameter (20.5 x 9 cm). 2) Size: 7.25"H x 6"W x 10.5"D (18.5 x 15.5 x 26.5 cm). 3) Size: 7.5"H x 6"W x 11"D (1See Sold Price
Sold2019Venetian Art Glass Dolphin Form Bud Vases, 2Pair of Venetian yellow art glass dolphin form bud vases. 8" H x 3.5" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 4 Blue Cut to Clear StemsLot of 4 Blue Cut to Clear Stems. Measures 8" tall x 3.5" diameter. This sale is an in-house shipping sale on most items with a $10.00 per lot packing/handling fee. Please read the Complete Terms & CoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Longquan Celadon plateSize: bottom diameter 8.90CM(3.5 in)diameter 18.20CM(7.1 in) high 4.60CM(1.8 in)Weight: 0.48KGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Russian Hand Painted Matryoshka Dolls, 2Russian two groups of hand painted Matryoshka dolls, one group of seven and group of five, both depicting Russian political leaders. Largest: 8" H x 3.5" Diameter. Provenance: From the collection of LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pre Columbian Polychrome Pot3 1/8" tall, 3 5/8" diameter. Cracked and repaired as shown.See Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy Cut Lead Crystal Bar Set, 24 pcsVintage Hand Cut Lead Crystal Barware; serving tray, 14 x 7 in. Decanter with large stopper, 10.25 x 6.5 x 3.25 in. 8 coasters 3.5 in diameter. 13 ARCOROC France Glass Shot glasses. 2 x 1.75 in. LeadSee Sold Price
Sold2022Murano Glass Bud vaseRed and Yellow Murano Glass Bud vase. Has a small chip, see photos. Approximate Dimensions 8"H x 3.5"Diameter at base and 1.25"Diameter at neckSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Blue And White Porcelain Bowl Yuan Dynasty.A Blue And White Porcelain Bowl Yuan Dynasty. Measure(inch), Height: 3-5/8, Diameter: 8-7/8See Sold Price
Sold2018Red glaze discoloration porcelain vase of Qing DynastyRed glaze discoloration porcelain vase of Qing Dynasty YongZheng mark. With base. Vase Measure(inch), Height: 10-3/4 , Diameter: 5-3/8. Provenance: Collectible of Japanese tea ceremony clan.See Sold Price
Jun 08Auction Wallstreet(SET of 3) CRYSTAL BOWL ON BRONZE STAND, MARBLE BASE and 2 HEAVY CUT CRYSTAL WINE/WATER GLASSES$20
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.EIGHTEEN SAINT LOUIS CUT CRYSTAL CONTINENTAL WATER GOBLETS, "EXCELLENCE" PATTERN, FRENCH, 20TH$1,000
2 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal Service11 Marquis Waterford Newberry Goblets$1(1 bid)