Sold2021Edwins 14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet, having amethystEdwins 14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet, having amethyst ends, similar to David Yurman, marked 14K USA Edwins, 25.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201814 karat gold bangle bracelet with overall etched14 karat gold bangle bracelet with overall etched flowers and scrolls. 24 grams, Dia: Interior 1 7/8" x 2 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold202014 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet Leaf Motif, mounted with14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelet Leaf Motif, mounted with six small diamonds and center oval jade. 15.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016A SOLID 14 KARAT GOLD BANGLE BRACELETHinged bangle marked 14 kt on the clasp, weighs 10 grams, wrist size 6.75 inches. We happily provide seamless, low-cost in-house shipping on nearly everything we sell. Shipping and handling for this aSee Sold Price
Sold2018*A Collection of Yellow Gold Jewelry, 22.00 dwts.A Collection of Yellow Gold Jewelry, consisting of a 14 karat gold bangle bracelet measuring approximately 10.00 mm wide, hinged with a side clasp, a 14 karat gold ring with an EA monogram, a single 1See Sold Price
Sold202214K BraceletsVintage Tri-color 14 Karat Gold Bangle Bracelets. Stamped 14K Sixtar. Measure 7" circumference. Approx. weight: 13.38 grams. Condition: Light surface wear and pink gold is slightly out of round otherwSee Sold Price
Sold202214 Karat Gold Victorian Bangle Bracelet, in the form of14 Karat Gold Victorian Bangle Bracelet, in the form of a belt with black enameling, width 1 1/4 inches, 64.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. 47 princess cut diamonds are VS-SI clarity and total approximately 6.50 carats Wt: 31.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet 8 inches circumference, width 1 3/8 inches, 52 grams Condition: marked 14K, it's 1 3/8 inches on top side, 7/8 inches on back, normal wearSee Sold Price
202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletOne slightly graduated 14 karat yellow gold hinge bangle with a florentine finish; 28.00 mm at its widest; inside diameter measuring 58.00 mm; weighing 44.80 grams;See Sold Price
Sold2015A Victorian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A Victorian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Brushed and polished yellow gold bracelet contains six cream cultured pearls within a scrollwork and floral frame. Opposite side is engraved with a twSee Sold Price
Sold2018A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, 35.40 dwts.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, measuring 30.00 mm in width with engraved feather designs. Stamp: RINE 14K. 35.40 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet mounted with blue sapphire, along with two snake surrounds each with diamond in head marked 14K length 8 inches, 9.1 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, ConnSee Sold Price
Sold202214 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet mounted with 3 Opals14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, to include one mounted with three opals, along with one mounted with two opals, approx. 8 inches diameter, total weight 33 grams.**PLEASE NOTE** For first time bSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet having etched floral motif approximately 7 inches, 23 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, Connecticut. *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Containing 13 oval cabochon prong set opals Wt: 15 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, monogrammed GEG, 14.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Brushed yellow gold bracelet contains nine prong set cabochon opals Wt: 21.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Decorated with blue enamel flowers and white enamel leaves Wt: 7.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet set withVintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet set with an Oval Cut Opal and Seed pearls. Stamped 14. Good vintage condition. Measures 3/8" W, 2" interior diam. Approx. weight: 10.3 grams. Shipping $30.See Sold Price
Sold2020A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Wt: 6.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Onyx and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Onyx and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. 27.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, 26.80A Pair of 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, consisting of two three-sided bangles with square profiles measuring approximately 7.70 mm wide. Stamp: 14K (omega maker's mark). 26.80 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond Bangle BraceletDiamond Bracelet. There is approximately 4.00 carats of round, brilliant-cut, D-E (colorless), VS-SI clarity diamonds in this 14 karat yellow gold bangle bracelet. The bracelet is approximSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftPlatinum Auction GroupBvlgari B Zero-1 Engraved 18k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet 6.5$1,100(2 bids)
Jul 07A-1 AuctionSmall 14k White Gold Bangle Bracelet with Diamonds 1.77 ct with Appraisal$80(3 bids)
6 days LeftMost Elite Collections LLCPrincess Cut & Round Brilliant 2.48 ctw VS2 Clarity, I Color Diamond 14kt White Gold Bangle Bracelet$4(2 bids)
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsVan Cleef & Arpels, a wood and gold bangle bracelet, 18ct gold, signed VCA, Inner circumference 20€2,000