Sold2024Large Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver And TurquoiseDESCRIPTION: Beautiful pale spiderweb turquoise stones in this cuff bracelet by Wilson Padilla. MEASUREMENTS: 2 5/16" horizontal inner diameter, 1 3/16" opening, 2 1/2" width. Weight 112 grams (3.6 TrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Navajo Silver & Turquoise BraceletLarge Navajo silver and turquoise bracelet, signed "Bilou", 4 3/4"h x 3"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise BraceletLarge Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise BraceletMarked sterling & 'R'. Total weight: 6.5 troy ounces.Max L. 3 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Navajo Silver & Turquoise Cuff BraceletLarge Navajo Silver & Turquoise Cuff Bracelet 3''x2.5''. It has a large piece of inset turquoise with worked silver feather motif. It weighs 139 grams. Excellent condition. Unsigned.See Sold Price
Sold2015Large Navajo Silver and Turquoise Bracelet Stamped J PLarge Navajo Silver and Turquoise Bracelet Stamped J P 6 1/4" L. 3 7/8" W. 1" W. Gap Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO TURQUOISE BRACELETLARGE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO TURQUOISE BRACELET. ALL NATURAL. 73 GRAMS. INNER DIMENSION 64X44MM. TURQUOISE IS 26X15 MM.. PROVENANCE - ESTATE OF THE BETHESDA WOMEN'S CLUB GEMOLOGY INSTRUCTOR.See Sold Price
Sold202271047: A Large Navajo Bracelet c. 1960 stamped BB, sA Large Navajo Bracelet c. 1960 stamped BB, silver, turquoise Width: 3 ½ inches 
 
HID03101062020 
 
© 2022 Heritage AuctiSee Sold Price
Sold202271051: A Large Navajo / Santo Domingo Bracelet c. 196A Large Navajo / Santo Domingo Bracelet c. 1960 silver, turquoise, jet, mother of pearl, spiny oyster shell Width: 4 inches 
 
HID03101062020 &See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Navajo Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletThis Navajo cuff highlights one large, light green turquoise stone measuring 2 3/4" long. The stone has a contrasting natural brown matrix and is surrounded by a silverwork motif. The cuff measures 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Large Navajo Sterling Silver TurquoiseThis is a Native American Large Navajo Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise Bracelet By Betta Lee.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Turquoise Silver Bracelet Cuff Large Three Rows As-IsNavajo Turquoise Silver Bracelet Cuff Large Three Rows As-Is. Circa 1930s-1960s. Missing 1 inch section of border. Approx. 2.5 in x 2 in x 2 in. Weight 92 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff BraceletsLarge Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelets third quarter 20th century lot of 2, includes: a wire cuff with large central turquoise cabochon, accented with rope bezel and silver leaf appliquéSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Large Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff BraceletsPair of Large Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelets third quarter 20th century lot of 2, includes: a split shank cuff set with a large single turquoise stone, accented with a rope bezel and silveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Braceletslot of 2, includes a silver wire cuff with central twisted wire and four organically-shaped turquoise cabochons around a silver spider; marked with a roadrunner hallmark, cuff width 3.5 in., interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with TurquoisesTitre : Large Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with Turquoises Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, set withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Howard Begay (b. 20th Century, Dine)A large Navajo silver and turquoise cuff bracelet Triple stamped: H.S.B. [Howard Begay] / Sterling / .925 / [Pictorial mark] / Navajo A cuff set with three large slabs of turquoise in an elaborate sSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Antique Navajo Sandcast Turquoise & CoralLarge antique Navajo sterling silver sandcast bracelet with turquoise and coral stones c1930s. Unsigned. 5.25" interior circumference with 1 3/8" opening Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all ofSee Sold Price
SoldA large Diné (Navajo) silver and turquoise cuff bracelet interior circumference 5, with 1 1...A large Diné (Navajo) silver and turquoise cuff bracelet A five-wire cuff, with a large round plaque with numerous turquoise settings and silver balls. interior circumference 5, with 1 1/4 in. gaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver and Turquoise cuff BraceletLarge Navajo Sterling Silver and Turquoise cuff Bracelet second half 20th century marked HH STERLING cuff width 2-7/8 inches, interior circumference 5-3/4 inches + gap length 1-5/8 inches, weight 39.4See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Masterpiece LargeSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Masterpiece Large Stone Bracelet Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry ||| Weight: 158.5 Grams, Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1" gap, 6.5" total, 1.5" fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ornate Navajo Cuff BraceletLarge Navajo silver cuff bracelet set with two natural turquoise stones and oblong red coral. Acanthus design top. 3 1/2" long, initialed ELSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Silver, Turquoise Bracelets (3pc)Collection of Three Vintage Navajo Silver and Turquoise Bracelets: (1) Silver cuff bracelet set with three polished natural turquoise stones, reverse signed "HR", (1) Large cuff bracelet set with centSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Silver Turquoise BraceletVintage Navajo Native American Indian sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet. Features a large, fine natural turquoise with quartz in the matrix, in a bezel settings and set beside leaf decoration. USee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Old PawnSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Old Pawn Large Stone Bracelet Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry ||| Weight:167.4 Grams, Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1" gap, 7" total, 3.5" fSee Sold Price
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseElla Linkin Navajo Royston Turquoise Large Cuff Bracelet$200(2 bids)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseMatthew Charley Navajo Ithaca Peak Turquoise Large Heavy Cuff bracelet$125(2 bids)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseJimmy Garcia Navajo Number Eight Turquoise Large Stamp Cuff Bracelet$25(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$500
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$315
5 days LeftRipley AuctionsLarge Vintage Green Turquoise Cuff by artist Rita Touchine, Navajo Size: 5 7/8" inside wrist + 1$350(2 bids)
5 days LeftRipley AuctionsRaynard J. "Taa itsohii" Scott Navajo Sunrise Design Sterling Silver and Turquoise Overlay Cuff$1,000
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$155
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Ray Jack Inlay Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny Oyster Jet$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Ray Jack Inlay Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny Oyster Jet$325
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Ray Jack Inlay Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny Oyster Jet$325
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Ray Jack Inlay Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny Oyster Jet$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$400
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Davey Morgan.$70(2 bids)
8 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Danny Hinio.$20(1 bid)
8 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff.$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By M.Thomas Jr.$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCTURQUOISE AND STERLING SILVER NAVAJO BRACELET$70(2 bids)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By R.J.$20(1 bid)