Sold2015Pair of Chinese Carved Stone Columns, Qing DynastyPair of Chinese Foo Dog Columns, Qing Dynasty (1644-1911). Each Size: 49" x 14" x 13" (124 x 36 x 33 cm). Provenance: New England estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Polychrome Small PlatesDepicting landscape with cranes flying over water, Qing Dynasty, 15 cm. in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE RED SANDALWOOD COLUMN FROM QING DYNASTYCHINESE RED SANDALWOOD COLUMN FROM QING DYNASTY; H. 207.5 cm. W. 18 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian jade water container, Qing dynastyHetian jade water container, Qing dynastySee Sold Price
Sold2023A CHINESE WHITE JADE BRUSH WASHER / WATER POT, QING DYNASTY. In the form of a hollowed peach on aA CHINESE WHITE JADE BRUSH WASHER / WATER POT, QING DYNASTY. In the form of a hollowed peach on a gnarled branch bearing a smaller peach. To the end of the branch a seated monkey. On intricately carveSee Sold Price
2023HETIAN JADE MANDARIN DUCK PLAYING WATER CARDS, QING DYNASTYHETIAN JADE MANDARIN DUCK PLAYING WATER CARDS, QING DYNASTY ; H. 6.6 cm. W. 3.6 cm. Weight 56 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE BIRD PATTERN WATER VASE, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE BIRD PATTERN WATER VASE, QING DYNASTY, CHINAH11cm, W7cm, Wight215gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A tripodia water pot, Qing Dynasty Pr.Mouth D 12.3CM, Height: 6.5CM It is said acquired in 1960's by the famous Czechoslovakia writer Pro.Prusek. Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by request as a courtesy to our clSee Sold Price
Sold2023A CHINESE WHITE JADE AND RUSSET BRUSH WASHER / WATER POT, QING DYNASTY. Of ovoid form withA CHINESE WHITE JADE AND RUSSET BRUSH WASHER / WATER POT, QING DYNASTY. Of ovoid form with overlapping lotus leaves with trailing stems and leaves wrapping around the body and bridging the open sectioSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE AGARWOOD VASES, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF CHINESE AGARWOOD VASES, QING DYNASTY; H. 27 cm. W. 12 cm. Weight 544 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE BUCKET COLOR FLOWER WATER VASE, QING DYNASTYCHINESE BUCKET COLOR FLOWER WATER VASE, QING DYNASTYH9cm, W9cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022A famille rose water jar, Qing Dynasty Pr.Height: 17CM, Mouth D18CM It is said acquired in 1960's by the famous Czechoslovakia writer Pro.Prusek. Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by request as a courtesy to our clientSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE LIGHT BLUE GLAZED APPLE FORM WATER POT, QING DYNASTYKANGXI PERIOD, KANGXI SIX CHARACTER MARK. H7.8cm, D10.5cm, Currency: Price In USDSee Sold Price
Sold2022A AMETHYST CARVING WATER POT. QING DYNASTY.A AMETHYST CARVING WATER POT. QING DYNASTY.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pale Celadon Jade Frog-Shaped Water Dropper, Qing Dynasty231 清 青白玉蛙形硯滴 L8cm 預估價: TWD 25,000-40,000 RMB 5,700-9,100 A Pale Celadon Jade Frog-Shaped Water Dropper Qing DynastySee Sold Price
2018A ZISHA WATER POT, QING DYNASTYA Zisha Water Pot, Qing Dynasty Dimension: 9.5x9.5cm Currency: Price in USDSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE WATER POT, QING DYNASTYGUANGXU SIX CHARACTER MARK, QING DYNASTY. H5cm. Currency: Price In UsdSee Sold Price
Sold2022A BLUE & WHITE AND IRON-RED-DECORATED WATER POT. QING DYNASTY.A BLUE & WHITE AND IRON-RED-DECORATED WATER POT.QING DYNASTY.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE AGARWOOD PENDANT, QING DYNASTYCHINESE AGARWOOD PENDANT, QING DYNASTY; H. 4.5 cm. W. 2.5 cm. Weight 36 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE GUAN TYPE WATER POT, QING DYNASTYQIANLONG SIX CHARACTER MARK, QING DYNASTY. H3.5cm. Currency: Price In UsdSee Sold Price
3 days LeftIrvington Auction IncChinese Qing Dynasty agarwood carved seawater dragon pattern pen holder$500
14 hrs LeftPower Auction HouseChinese famille rose porcelain water pot pair Qing dynasty Qianlong Mark & Period$250
Jun 01Mega International AuctionQING DYNASTY. AGARWOOD DECORATED WITH JADE BEADS, EIGHTEEN SONS HOLDING ROSARY BEADS$900