Sold2024Antique Aladdin Metal Base Oil Lamp with Green Glass Shade American Eagle EmbossedAntique Aladdin Metal Base Oil Lamp with Green Glass Shade American Eagle Embossed. size: 23.5 inches height x 10 inch wide shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Aladdin Oil LampGreen glass font with molded white metal base with burner marked Nu-Type Model B Aladdin Patents Pending Made In Chicago, U.S.A. with original glass chimney and 10" diameter milk glass shade with moldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lighting, Aladdin oil lamp, Jadeite green glass in Corinthian pattern w/silvered metal stemmed baseLighting, Aladdin oil lamp, Jadeite green glass in Corinthian pattern w/silvered metal stemmed base & burner, VG cond w/finish wear, 15"H excl chimney.See Sold Price
Sold2023Decorative 3-Light Lily Lamp with Dragonfly, Metal Base, Green Glass ShadesDecorative 3-Light Lily Lamp with Dragonfly, Metal Base, Green Glass Shades. Good patina finish. size: 21 h 13 wSee Sold Price
Sold2016LIGHT GREEN SLAG GLASS LAMP WITH METAL BASELIGHT GREEN SLAG GLASS LAMP WITH METAL BASE Light green slag glass lamp with metal base. Shade is 7 x 17.5" and the base is 21.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY FAVRILE GLASS & GILT METAL 'CANDLE' LAMPTiffany favrile glass and gilt metal electrified 'candle' lamp; the iridescent green glass base signed L.C.T.; surmounted by a reticulated gilt metal shade in the Pine Needle pattern, stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mid-Century Modern Table Lamp,Blown Glass,Metal,FlowersMid-Century Modern Table Lamp,Blown Glass,Metal,Flowers. This is a beautiful table lamp with ornate metal flowers sitting inside of an olive-green glass base. The lamp has a substantial metal base witSee Sold Price
Sold2019Victorian Table Lamp - Desk Lamp Green Glass ShadeVictorian Table Lamp - Desk Lamp Green Glass Shade, metal base, original patina finish. Size: 21 h 15 socket height 10 w shade inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Studios Aladdin bronze floor lamp base.Tiffany Studios Aladdin bronze floor lamp base with a green glass shade.Properly stamped Tiffany Studios New York 576.Height 54".See Sold Price
Sold2017METAL & GLASS OIL LAMP-NO CHIMNEYMETAL & GLASS OIL LAMP-NO CHIMNEY-METAL BASE WITH SAGE GREEN GLASS CENTER- DOUBLE WICK OPENING WITH ONE WICK PRESENT- GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2018Green Slag Glass Vintage Metal Table Lamp. OctagoGreen Slag Glass Vintage Metal Table Lamp. Octagonal faceted shades with arts & crafts metal design. Green glass panels. Metal base & frame with mottled green patina.-- Dimensions: H: 19 inches: W: 13See Sold Price
Sold2020Doria Murano Silver Spot Green Italian Glass LampMid Century Modern Doria Murano Silver Spot Flecked Dark Green Italian Glass Lamp with metal base & cover, old "Doria" label to base. Total height 31 inches (78.6 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Antique Oil Lamps Victorian HandheldTwo lovely small oil lamps: 1.) Handheld metal base oil lamp with finger handle. 7" tall. 2.) Green painted glass base, stands 8.25" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gilt Metal LampA vintage gilt metal two-light candelabra desk lamp, the two arms rising from a stippled base with green glass knop. Unsigned. Dimensions, 22.5" x 8.5" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold20242pc Pink Glass and Green Metal Lamps, Gold Flowers + LeavesTwo vintage lamps with green metal frame/base, pink opaque glass with gold floral and leaf design in low-relief. Cream lampshades with pale pink spokes. Entire lamp with lampshade: 18.5"L x 18.5"W x 3See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE ART GLASS 6 LIGHT TABLE LAMP FLORAL MOTIFArt Nouveau Slag green glass lamp on a metal base. Dimensions: 22"HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage German Shepard LampVintage German Shepard lamp, cast metal base with sitting and lying dogs, green glass shade, flash plating to base, 12.5" HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wilkinson Co. Heavy Metal Base Lamp-Glass ShadeWilkinson Co. Heavy Metal Base Lamp with fluted green Glass Shade. Measures 20 inches x 6 square inch base.See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) PC. DECO GARNITURE SET, WITH FEMALE FACES ON BASES,(3) PC. DECO GARNITURE SET, WITH FEMALE FACES ON BASES, LIGHT GREEN GLASS SHADES ON LAMPS & COMPOTE. HAVE A COPPER LIKE PATINA TO THE METAL, LAMPS MEASURE 16.25" HIGH & COMPOTE IS 9" HIGH & 9.25" ACROSee Sold Price
Sold2021METAL BASE TABLE LAMP WITH GREEN GLASS SHADEGILT METAL BASE. SINGLE SOCKET. NEWLY REWIRED. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION. 17" HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brass Tone Metal Desk Lamp W Green Glass ShadeBrass Tone Metal Desk Lamp W Green Glass Shade. Sticker appears to read UNDERWRITERS LABORATORIES. Brass toned metal body and base with adjustable green toned glass shade. Measures approx 15 in to, bySee Sold Price
Sold2018ART NOUVEAU BRONZE FIGURAL GIRL MUSHROOM LAMPART NOUVEAU BRONZE FIGURAL GIRL MUSHROOM LAMP.Metal bronze base with good patina, green art glass dome shade with Art Nouveau ribbon pattern. All original, good condition, wiring good, lights fine.SizSee Sold Price
Sold2021Slag Glass Table LampSlag glass table lamp with green metal base. 23.5"h oa / shade 8"h x 19.5diaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresTiffany Style Victorian Design Double Lit 2+1-light Dark Antique Bronze Table Lamp$660(1 bid)
Jun 14Eldred'sARTS & CRAFTS LAMP WITH SHELL GLOBE 20th Century Base height 11". Shade height 9". Shade diameter$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftPandora AuctionsCA. 1920 Art Deco FRANKART Embracing Nymphs Accent Lamp w/o Globe$225(2 bids)
Jun 01Lakeshore Event CenterMiniature Victorian Oil Lamp BASE ONLY, Green Glass, Embossed, Gold Gilt Accents$10