Sold2017A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Decorated with blue enamel flowers and white enamel leaves Wt: 7.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Wt: 6.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. 47 princess cut diamonds are VS-SI clarity and total approximately 6.50 carats Wt: 31.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Containing 13 oval cabochon prong set opals Wt: 15 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Brushed yellow gold bracelet contains nine prong set cabochon opals Wt: 21.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201519th Century Finely Made 14 Karat Yellow Gold, Enamel19th Century Finely Made 14 Karat Yellow Gold, Enamel and Pearl Bangle Bracelet. Signed Mockba (Russia) 1827. Minor ding and surface wear otherwise very good antique condition. Measures 1-1/2 inches wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Yellow Gold Pendants.Two Yellow Gold Pendants. Comprising a turquoise enamel and 14 karat yellow gold heart and a 12 karat yellow gold, pearl and diamond pendant. Together with two 14 karat yellow gold bracelets Wt of allSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tanzanite & Diamond Bangle Bracelet.A Tanzanite & Diamond Bangle Bracelet. 14 karat yellow gold bracelet is mounted with eight prong set princess cut tanzanites with eighteen bead set round diamonds Wt: 19.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Chinese Jade Bangle Bracelet.A Chinese Jade Bangle Bracelet. Mottled jade bracelet with engraved 14 karat yellow gold mountings Wt: 54.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Slide Bracelet.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Slide Bracelet. eleven yellow gold slides mounted with opal, pearls, tourmaline, an enamel flower, faux turquoise, amethyst and a black star sapphire Length: 7.25" Wt: 36"See Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet 8 inches circumference, width 1 3/8 inches, 52 grams Condition: marked 14K, it's 1 3/8 inches on top side, 7/8 inches on back, normal wearSee Sold Price
202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletOne slightly graduated 14 karat yellow gold hinge bangle with a florentine finish; 28.00 mm at its widest; inside diameter measuring 58.00 mm; weighing 44.80 grams;See Sold Price
Sold2015A Victorian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.A Victorian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Brushed and polished yellow gold bracelet contains six cream cultured pearls within a scrollwork and floral frame. Opposite side is engraved with a twSee Sold Price
Sold2018A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, 35.40 dwts.A 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, measuring 30.00 mm in width with engraved feather designs. Stamp: RINE 14K. 35.40 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet mounted with blue sapphire, along with two snake surrounds each with diamond in head marked 14K length 8 inches, 9.1 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, ConnSee Sold Price
Sold202214 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet mounted with 3 Opals14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, to include one mounted with three opals, along with one mounted with two opals, approx. 8 inches diameter, total weight 33 grams.**PLEASE NOTE** For first time bSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet having etched floral motif approximately 7 inches, 23 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, Connecticut. *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, monogrammed GEG, 14.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet set withVintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet set with an Oval Cut Opal and Seed pearls. Stamped 14. Good vintage condition. Measures 3/8" W, 2" interior diam. Approx. weight: 10.3 grams. Shipping $30.See Sold Price
Sold2015An Onyx and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet.An Onyx and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. 27.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, 26.80A Pair of 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets, consisting of two three-sided bangles with square profiles measuring approximately 7.70 mm wide. Stamp: 14K (omega maker's mark). 26.80 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond Bangle BraceletDiamond Bracelet. There is approximately 4.00 carats of round, brilliant-cut, D-E (colorless), VS-SI clarity diamonds in this 14 karat yellow gold bangle bracelet. The bracelet is approximSee Sold Price
Sold2017RETRO ITALIAN 14KT YG TUBULAR BANGLE BRACELETLadies' retro Italian 14 karat Yellow Gold bangle bracelet. In tubular design with hinged opening. Hallmarked and stamped "Italy/14K". Will fit a medium plus size wrist, measuring approx. 2-8/16" in dSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Opal Bangle BraceletAntique ornate 14 karat yellow gold bangle bracelet with opal and six pink spinel stones. Push in lock with safety chain. Marked 14K; 14.5mm wide. Wearable size is 6 ¾. Weight: 12.9 grams.See Sold Price
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanBUCCELLATI, YELLOW GOLD AND PLIQUE-À-JOUR ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELET$2,000
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Verdura Vintage Maltese Cross 18K Gold Multi Gem Enamel Gold Bangle Bracelet$39,750