Sold2021Andy Warhol US MercedesBenz 300SL Coupe 1954 LithoLithograph on paper. Featuring red Mercedes Benz. "ANDY WARHOL" printed in the bottom right corner, with "Cars" printed in the bottom left corner. "ANDY WARHOL MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SL COUPE, 1957 1986" pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol - Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupe - 2010 Offset Lithograph 11.5" x 17.25""Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupe" by Andy Warhol, 2010 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 11.5 x 17.25 inches, with an image size of 11.5 x 17.25 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown ediSee Sold Price
Sold2020Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007.Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007. Farbserigraphie auf genarbtem Papier. 54 x 44,5 cm (85 x 69 cm). Mit Editions- und Lizenz-Stempel, dort bezeichnet. Am Unterrand mit typographischer InsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coupe, gelb (sehrCorgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coupe, gelb (sehr selten), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coupe, gelb/rot +Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coupe, gelb/rot + Mercedes Benz 300 SL, weiss + innen gelb, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, papyrusweissSalzsaeuremodell auf Basis 387/2A (gruenlichbeige), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking umgefaerbtes Modell - Wohltaetigkeitsauktion zugunsten wuenschdirwas)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, silbernNachserie um 1983, entspricht 60er-Jahre-Modell 387/2 mit ueberarbeitetem Kuehlergrill und in Sonderfarbe (viele Formunterschiede zum Veteranen-Modell), neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, lichtgruen387/2E, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 5 unverglaste Mercedes 300 SL Coupe127/1A, 127/1B, 127/1C, 127/1D, 127/1E, 105 EUR, gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, lichtgruen387/2E, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016VIBRATOR MERCEDED 300 SL COUPE & CONVERTABLE NOSAurora Vibrator Mercedes 300 sl pair. Convertible is Grey with red interior and Coupe is white with red interior and black top. Both cars in New Old stock condition and looks to have never been ran NoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, weinrot387/2C, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, azurblau387/1C, Chassis mit Klebespuren ehemals festgeklebter Achsen (Karosserie nicht beeintraechtigt), sonst neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2016Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, azurblau387/1C, buendig schliessender Spannungsriss im Chassis (verlaeuft vom Radlauf des linken Vorderrads in die Chassismitte), sonst neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, gruenlichbeige387/2A, gut bis sehr gut (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price