Sold2023MTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OBMTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 Beer Items incl an Antique Beer Stein and 2Includes antique brewery glass Brewer Symbol Sektion Salzburg , Pohlmann Brau Munchberg Beer Mug with Grizzly Bear , Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Poster, 1800sThis early promotional poster from the 1800s for Anheuser-Busch Budweiser beer features a beer maid with a glass of beer, floral motif, and company logos printed in brilliant full color. Measures 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithog...Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithographed tin, O gauge, advertising box car for the “King of All Bottled Beers.” With side loading doors. Length 6 ½”. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Lager Beer canAnheuser-Busch Budweiser Lager Beer can, 4.7" ht., original unopened can, very good used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer 3D Shelf SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Three Anheuser-Busch itemsThree Anheuser-Busch items, 10.9" x 6.0" to 13.2" x 10.5", cardboard paper sign, Anheuser-Busch Budweiser; metal sign, Clydesdales Horses, Budweiser; tray, metal, Budweiser, all three items have signsSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Tin Litho Beer Advertising SignsIncludes: 1) Anheuser-Busch Budweiser King of Bottled Beer. Embossed. 14" x 11-5/8". 2) Piels. "Real Draft Beer". 17" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2022MTH O Gauge Anheuser-Busch Modern Reefer Car and CorgiMTH Anheuser-Busch Modern Reefer Car and Corgi Assorted Trucks and Trailers in Original Boxes, including Anheuser-Busch – Budweiser modern Reefer car, Corgi Budweiser Clydesdale's Diamond T620,See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Budweiser Advertising Bar MirrorTransport yourself to the golden era of iconic beer advertising with this Vintage Anheuser Busch Budweiser Advertising Mirror. Encased in an elegant gold frame, this mirror features the timeless charmSee Sold Price
Sold20191896 Aheuser-Busch "Custer's Last Fight" Beer AdvrLarge 1896 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser - St. Louis, Mo. "Custer's Last Fight" beer advertising in gold gilt accented wood frame. The printed full color lithograph depicts the grisly battle between GeneraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Anheuser Bush Budweiser Beer Neon Sign AmericanVintage Anheuser Busch Budweiser neon sign. The "Budweiser" is written with the neon clear glass pipe that illuminates in the classic Budweiser red when turned on. The center of the metal framSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Anheuser-Busch Beer Wood Crate1976 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser wood crate, approx 18" x 12" x 12", in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Six bottle openers, Anheuser-Busch, BudweiserSix bottle openers, 2.7'' to 6.0'', Anheuser-Busch, Budweiser A.B.B. Ass’n. St. Louis, Budweiser King of Beers Ekco Chicago, Budweiser A.B.B. Ass’n St. Louis, Anheuser-Busch Inc. Cabinets & RefrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Anheuser-Busch Budweiser advertising traysTwo Anheuser-Busch Budweiser advertising trays, 12.7'' x 17.5'', 8.5'' x 18.0'', St. Louis Levee in early seventies has some liquid blemishes & color flaking, Clydesdales is in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 7 Anheuser Bush Advertising Beer SteinsIncludes Clydesdales, Chicago Soldier field, and more, Largest measures 8 x 5 1/2 x 4 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Budweiser. King of Beers. Baltimore: Anheuser-Busch,Budweiser. King of Beers. Baltimore: Anheuser-Busch, 1953. Advertising poster identifying several breeds of horses, including Clydesdales, playing off the text “When you know your beer… its boundSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE BUD LIGHT BAR NEON SIGN 21"VINTAGE BUD LIGHT BAR NEON SIGN | BUDWEISER ANHEUSER BUSCH COLLECTIBLE BAR SIGNS COLLECTIBLE BEER SIGNS -21" X 26.5" X 3" APPROX-MANCAVE HOME BAR GARAGE DECOR-PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR TO BACKSee Sold Price
Sold2016Budweiser Beer Revolving Lighted AdvertisementThis hanging display features miniatures of the World Champion Clydesdale Team, including 8 horses pulling a wagon and 5 Dalmatian puppies following behind. Anheuser Busch Inc. St. Louis, MO. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Clydesdale Light Up Clock. St. Louis, ca. 1970s. Advertisement for the Anheuser BuschBudweiser Clydesdale Light Up Clock. St. Louis, ca. 1970s. Advertisement for the Anheuser Busch Brewery World’s Champion Clydesdale Team. Includes inset image of woman with a beer opposite sideSee Sold Price
Sold2022An early Anheuser Busch Clydesdale Carved Wood BustA carved relief of the King of Beer's horse. Rare, highly collectible breweriana, frame measuring approximately 15.5" X 11.5". Busch logo carved in two or more places on the draft work harness (see piSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch Clydesdale lampAnheuser-Busch Clydesdale lamp, 16.5" ht. x 23.5" d., Clydesdale horse team with dogs, plaque inside the lamp: Budweiser King of Beers Limited Edition Serial No. 691, excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bud Light Beer Clydesdale Light UpWorking. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 10 x 10 x 3See Sold Price
Jun 16SJ AuctioneersPre-Prohibition BARTHOLOMAY Winged Wheel BEER & ALE Pre-1905 Chas W Shonk Litho Chicago Lithographed$180
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Budwiezer Horse Beer Sign Wall Hanging Mirror Bar Lamp Man Cave Advertisement$200