Sold2022Antiker Teller Meissen mit Blumen- und Insektendekor. Wohl um 1750.Circa 23,5 cm im Durchmesser. Porzellan. Blaue Schwertermarke. Leicht plastisch angehobene Malerei. Unter anderem Goldrand berieben. Zustand siehe Fotos. English Title: Antique plate Meissen with floSee Sold Price
Sold2019Garth Brooks' Personally Owned Prevost XL Tour BusGarth Brooks' Prevost XL Tour Bus W/Copy of Title in Brooks' Name (First Tour Bus Owned) 15% Buyer's premium (this lot only) - This 1993 Prevost XL tour bus was first leased by Garth Brooks in 1993 anSee Sold Price
Sold2016Grosse Fischbecken China, 19. / 20. Jh. Porzellan.Grosse Fischbecken China, 19. / 20. Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblauer Dekor auf geometirischem Hintergrund. In stilisierte Lotosblätterförmigen Reserven figürliche Szene. Erhaltungsmängel. H 48, DSee Sold Price
2024Cartier Tortue XL Silver FlinqueCartier Tortue XL Silver Flinque Brand: Cartier Case Material: Rose Gold, Silver Movement: Manual Wind Period: 2000-2009 Date of Manufacture: 2000-2009 Condition: Excellent Mint condition. <brSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier 18k Rose Gold Clash de Cartier Bracelet XL Model Size 17Brand: Cartier Collection: Clash de Cartier Metal: 18k Rose Gold Size: 17 Retail: $27,500.00 Condition: Excellent Has been professionally polished to a like new conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Budai China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Fröhlich lachender BudaiBudai China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Fröhlich lachender Budai in grünem Gewand, die Gebetskette in seiner Rechten, den Beutel in der Linken haltend. Vierzeichen-Prägemarke am Boden. H 28 cm. Mit lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Original Antique Louis Vuitton XL Large Cabin Trunk monogramExtremely rare Original Antique Louis Vuitton XL Large Travel Cabin Trunk monogram Personal Collection John Frankenheimer John Michael Frankenheimer (February 19, 1930 July 6, 2002) was an American fiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patek Philippe 1930s XL Gondolo Men's WatchPatek Philippe 1930's XL Gondolo Stainless Steel Men's Watch W/Black Patek Alligator Band - This beautiful watch was made by one the most prestigious luxury watchmakers in the industry, Patek PhilippeSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Paar Vasen China, späte Qing-Dynastie. Porzellan.1 Paar Vasen China, späte Qing-Dynastie. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Vierzeichen-Marke mit Siegelschrift, flankiert von zwei Drachen. Meipingform mit breiter Mündung. Unterglasurroter Dekor mit QiliSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAAR WUCAI-DECKELVASEN China, 18. Jh. Porzellan, DekorPAAR WUCAI-DECKELVASEN China, 18. Jh. Porzellan, Dekor in Unterglasurblau und bunter Aufglasurbemalung. H. 40 cm. Auf den Wandungen und den Deckeln umlaufender Dekor: Palastdamen mit spieldenden KindeSee Sold Price
Sold2024KENNY IRWIN JR - NETFLIX KILLED THE VIDEO STORE - ORIGINAL XL SCULPTUREKenny Irwin Jr. - Netflix Killed the Video Store Recycled Sculpture made of old Blockbuster and Hollywood video VHS, DVDs and cases. Mixed media - Hand signed - 2020 51 x 51 x 10 in. As seen on ConanSee Sold Price
Sold2022LANA MARKS, GREEN OSTRICH LEATHER XL JET TOTE, H 19" (INCLUDING HANDLES) W 17" D 8"LANA MARKS, GREEN OSTRICH LEATHER XL JET TOTE, H 19" (INCLUDING HANDLES) W 17" D 8" With a zippered main compartment, multiple internal pockets, and two magnetic pockets. Green leather interior with gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tianqiu-Vase China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Jingwei tangTianqiu-Vase China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Jingwei tang zhi-Marke. Verziert mit fünf Fledermäusen in Eisenrot und Schwarz, über wolkenverhängter Kiefer. Fünf Fledermäuse stehen sinnbildlich für dieSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Paar Deckeltöpfe China, 2. Hälfte 20.Jh. Porzellan.1 Paar Deckeltöpfe China, 2. Hälfte 20.Jh. Porzellan. Signiert qi zhi cheng xiang in Eisenrot. Spielende Kinder in den Farben der Famille rose. Knauf in Pfirsischform. Goldrand berieben. H 25,5 cm.See Sold Price
2022Cartier Santos 100 XL Stainless SteelCartier Santos 100 XL. Stainless steel. Rubber straps. Everything 100% original. Automatic movement. Roman dial. No box no paper. Mint condition. Excellent mens luxury watch.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pfeil-Vase, Tou hu China, 20.Jh. Porzellan.Pfeil-Vase, Tou hu China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Vase mit Langhals seitlichen zylindrischen Henkeln. Darstellung von Gelehrten am Tisch auf Gefässkörper, am Hals verziert mit Gelehrten-USee Sold Price
Sold2018XL RARE 53" PHILIP & KELVIN LAVERNE "CHAN" TABLEPhilip LaVerne (AMERICAN, 1908 - 1988) and Kelvin LaVerne (AMERICAN, 1936 - ) Asian palace motif low round mixed metal "Chan" coffee table of the rare larger 53 inch size. Constructed of etched, patinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Grosse Guanyin-Figur China, 20.Jh. Porzellan mitGrosse Guanyin-Figur China, 20.Jh. Porzellan mit Celadonglasur und Goldfarbe, Details in Eisenrot und blau. Auf Lotossockel stehende Guanyin in langem Gewand mit eisenroter Vase in der Linken. RestaurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Eames, 'Lounge chair XL' with Ottoman, 1956Charles Eames, 'Lounge chair XL' with Ottoman, 1956, Armchair: H. 86 x 83 x 90 cm; ottoman: H. 43 x 65 x 53 cm. Made by Vitra Design, Weil/Rhine, 2010s. Plywood, veneered (Santos rosewood), black leatSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 6 Siegeldosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. RundformLot: 6 Siegeldosen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform und fassonierte Ovalform. Polychromer oder unterglasurblauer Dekor. Tlw. gebraucht und minim bestossen. D 6,5, bzw. L 8,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020ZWEI SCHALEN MIT ''NINE PEACHES''-DEKOR, Porzellan, inZWEI SCHALEN MIT ''NINE PEACHES''-DEKOR, Porzellan, in den Farben der Famille Rose dekoriert, Pfirsichbaum und ein Lingzhie-Pilz, auf der Wandung stilisierte Ranken, Goldrand, Dm 18,3, min.ber., BodenSee Sold Price
Sold2016*1 Paar Vasen mit Ständer China, 19.Jh. Porzellan.*1 Paar Vasen mit Ständer China, 19.Jh. Porzellan. Vierkantiges Gefäss in duchbrochenem Sockel. Bemalt in den Farben der Famille verte mit geometrischem und floralem Muster. Reliefdekor mit PfirsichSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Tank Anglaise XL Stainless Men's WatchCartier Tank Anglaise XL W 5310008 Men's Watch With Sapphire Crown. Face measures 1-3/8" W x 2-3/4" L. Swiss Made. Comes with original box & papers. Total Weight: 156.83 grams. Local Pick Up or ThirdSee Sold Price
May 25Auction WallstreetCartier 3800 Tank Solo XL 31mm Stainless Steel Automatic Watch W5200028 w/Date$800(2 bids)
1 day LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryPair of Chaise Lounges in the Style of Mario Papperzini for Salterini XL$1,000
Crawford Family Auctions LLC4x Folding Pocket Knives, Old Crafty Craftsman, Western, I XL George Wostenholm, & unmarked$20
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vtg Pr Hand Painted Toleware Metal Table Lamps XL$1(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCXL Jackson Pollock Abstract Painting on Canvas(After Artist)$550
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.JLMENAU GRAF VON HENNEBERG PORZELLAN Vtg Cake Dish$20(2 bids)
May 25Art La RosaHenneberg Porzellan - White porcelain dinner service with pink floral decorations€180