Sold2022Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tray, Etc.Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Small Tray, No. 8365M9562. Monogrammed. Along with Sterling Silver Topped Small Measuring Tool. Condition: Generally Good, Tarnished. Dimensions: Tray L: 6.5" x WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique 1907-1947 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Low Footed Tray 10.75"Brand: Tiffany & Co.,Age: 1907-1947,Composition: Sterling Silver,Maker: Tiffany & Co.,Year Made: 1907-1947See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Antique Sterling Silver Reticulated BowlAntique Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Reticulated Bowl | Very nice ornate Bowl in very good condition | Makers Mark on verso reads "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver M - 17266 & 405" | Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pierced Reticulated Bon Bon Tray 4.96oztTitle: Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pierced Reticulated Bon Bon Tray 4.96ozt Description:Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pierced Reticulated Bon Bon Tray 4.96ozt Hallmarks or Signature: TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Tiffany & CoPair of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver compotes, the reticulated tazza tray having shell and thread decoration, each with a central script monogram 'CC', rising on a single splayed foot pedestal base,See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Bailey Banks & Biddle Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Monogrammed TrayAntique Bailey Banks & Biddle Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Monogrammed Tray. Weight: 9.8 Troy OzSee Sold Price
Sold20172 PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER TRAY WITH2 PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER TRAY WITH RETICULATED INSET, TOTAL WEIGHT APPROX 906 GRAMS, APPROX 12 7/8" X 8 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER # 25207 TRAYTIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER # 25207 TRAY Tiffany & Co. sterling silver tray with reticulated oval border, stamped to bottom "TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER # 25207. Mid to late 20th CenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co STERLING SILVER TRAY PAIR ANTIQUE FLORAL COMPOTE TRAYSPAIR OF Tiffany & Co. STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE FLORAL COMPOTE TRAY. Material: Sterling SilverWeight(troy oz): 30Height: 3.5 inWidth: 8 inSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver ItemsTwo Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Items. Fully marked on bottom. Reticulated serving bowl with feet and handles. Glass insert. 6 1/2" diameter x 3 1/2" H. Round sugar bowl/ condiment wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Pedestal Dish - Short pedestal dish with a square well andTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Pedestal Dish - Short pedestal dish with a square well and pierced rim. Marked "Made for Tiffany & Co / Sterling / 85". 3" h x 7" w. Weight: 6.5 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver TrayVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tray. Made under the directorship of Louis Moore  (1947-1956). Pattern NO. 20188. Measures - 13" diameter. Weight - 25.825 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co sterling silver trayTiffany & Co sterling silver tray with mark, good condition, W: 13 inches, H: 1 inch, Weight: 28.4 ozt/885.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STERLING SILVER RETICULATED FOOTED DISHTiffany & Co sterling silver reticulated foot service dish, Marked to bottom "Tiffany & Co, 10352 makers 1780, sterling silver, M" . Measures approx 12" (30.48cm) length by 8" (20.32cm) width, total wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Tazza 15.46oztTitle:Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Tazza 15.46ozt Description: Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Reticulated Large Tazza 15.46ozt Antique 1905 Approx. Dimensions or Size:8.625 inch diameter, 4.See Sold Price
Sold20162 Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BowlsTwo Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bowls. Fully marked on bottom. 11 1/4" x 6 3/4". Round bowl has reticulated detail. 5 1/4" diameter. Total weight is 16.5 ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. STERLING CHOCOLATE POT SET 1622 GANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER 3 PIECE CHOCOLATE POT SET AND STERLING SILVER TRAY-GOLD PLATE STERLING-1622 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHT INCLUDING TRAY-GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION, TARNISHING, WEAR CONSISTENT WSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. ENGLISH STERLING SILVER TEA STRAINERAntique Tiffany & Co. sterling silver tea strainer with stand, having a rounded pierced bowl and reticulated open work handles. Done by English silversmiths. Hallmarked and stamped. Weighs approx. 2.5See Sold Price
Jun 26Mynt AuctionsANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO 925 STERLING SILVER PIERCED FOLIATE GRAPE RECTANGULAR TRAY$10
6 days LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany & Co. Art Deco Sterling Silver Ashtray or Catchall Tray$100
6 days LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany & Co. Art Deco Sterling Silver Ashtray or Catchall Tray$100(1 bid)
Jun 30Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCClassic Sterling Silver Platter Tray Tiffany & Co 21153 M$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Circular Floral Tray w/ Pedestal 6.76ozt - 6"$100
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Engraved by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Salad Serving Set Long 9 1/2"$10