Sold2023Arnold DAF LKWTin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, lithographed, red/grey, 50ies, Made in Germany, 63 cm, good to slightly played conditionBlechspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographierSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Blechspielzeug, LKW, 3-achser, Uhrwerk intakt,Konv. Blechspielzeug, LKW, 3-achser, Uhrwerk intakt, bespielt, Plane fehlt, 1 LKW Mimikri, Ersatzteilspender, Uhrwerk defekt, 1 Tank, Raketenwerfer, Japan, Raketen fehlen, techn. nicht gepr.See Sold Price
Sold2024LINEOL truck, 3-axled, 25 cm, mimicry, good condition, clock mechanism is intact, electrical lightLINEOL truck, 3-axled, 25 cm, mimicry, good condition, clock mechanism is intact, electrical light up headlight, car jack, 6 men crew German Description LINEOL LKW, 3-achser, 25 cm, Mimikry, guter ZusSee Sold Price
Sold2021HAUSER truck, 3-axled, sheet metal, mimicry, withHAUSER truck, 3-axled, sheet metal, mimicry, with electrical high beams, 30 cm, good condition, clock mechanism adapter is missing, function wasn't checked German Description HAUSER LKW, 3-achser, BleSee Sold Price
Sold2021HAUSER truck, 3-axled, colorwise paint touch up,HAUSER truck, 3-axled, colorwise paint touch up, conversion, 26 cm, with living-room suite German Description HAUSER LKW, 3-achser, farbl. nachlackiert, Umbau, 26 cm, mit SitzgruppeSee Sold Price
Sold2018HAUSER truck, 3-axled with tarpaulin, wagon plat, 24HAUSER truck, 3-axled with tarpaulin, wagon plat, 24 cm, slight tender spot, 1 axle supplemented, with crew, roof original?, partially slightly retouched German Description HAUSER LKW, 3-Achser mit PlSee Sold Price
Sold2018HAUSER headlight car, truck, 3-axled, 24.5 cm, clockHAUSER headlight car, truck, 3-axled, 24.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, windshield was colorwise retouched, otherwise good condition German Description HAUSER Scheinwerferwagen, LKW, 3-Achser, 24,5See Sold Price
Sold2020truck, 3-axled, personnel carrier, sheet metal,truck, 3-axled, personnel carrier, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, 36.5 cm, with figures, good condition German Description LKW, 3-achser, Mannschaftswagen, Blech, lithogr., UhrwSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN casting, truck, 3-axled, 10 men crew, partiallyMÄRKLIN casting, truck, 3-axled, 10 men crew, partially with small visible flaws, with 1 headlight, good condition, as we see no visible flaws German Description MÄRKLIN Guss, LKW, 3-achser, 10 MannSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ambulanz Stationwagen, China, 20,5 cm,Ambulanz Stationwagen, China, 20,5 cm, Friktionsantrieb, neuwertig, Orig.-Kart., Ambulance, China, Lkw, 3-Achser, 21 cm, sehr guter Zust., Friktionsantrieb, Orig.-Kart., Voiture ambulance Transporter,See Sold Price
Sold2020GAMA truck, dumper, 3-axled, sheet metal and plasticGAMA truck, dumper, 3-axled, sheet metal and plastic parts, 30 cm, as good as new, in original box, clock mechanism is intact German Description GAMA LKW, Kipper, 3-achser, Blech- u. Kunststoffteile,See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, MAN Service Abschlepp LKWArnold, MAN service breakdown lorry, W.-Germany, 32 cm, mixed constr., friction ok, paint d., part of bumper + one drive rod broken off (missing), C 3, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Arnold, 3 JeepsArnold, 3 Jeeps, US Z. Germany/W.-Germany, tin, cw 2x ok, 1x defective, paint d., part. damaged + not complete, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold HM, silbener RennwagenArnold HM, silbener Rennwagen, 11 cm, Federwerk gepruft, bei Fahrt erhebt sich ein Hundekopf hinter dem Fahrer, ging nicht in ProduktionSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsArnold Palmer Signed 3.5x6.5 1977 First Day Cover Envelope PSA/DNA Slabbed$10