Sold2022AUDEMARS PIGUET IN GOLD MODIFIED TO WRIST WATCH, 30sAUDEMARS PIGUET IN ORO CONVERTITO DA POLSO, ANNI '30 Cassa: firmata, n. 21823, tre corpi in oro 18K, fondello a scatto. Bracciale/Cinturino: déployant in oro 18K. Quadrante: firmato, argentée, iSee Sold Price
Sold2019OROLOGIO DA POLSO IN ORO, VACHERON & CONSTANTINcassa in oro 18K, ref. 33051, quadrante bianco con numeri romani, movimento n. 715573, carica manuale , 17 rubini, cinturino in pelle con fibbia VC, con astuccio e garanzia Diam mm. 31 A 18K GOLD WRISSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orologio da polso misura uomo in oro giallo,Orologio da polso misura uomo in oro giallo, lavorazione a corteccia firmato Baume e MercierSee Sold Price
Sold2022EBERHARD orologio da polso cassa e fondello inEBERHARD orologio da polso cassa e fondello in oro giallo, movimento meccanico a carica manuale, funzione cronometrica, scala tachimetrica, monopulsante, indici arabi alternati, sfere a bastone. CintuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orologio da polso marca Omega misura uomo,Orologio da polso marca Omega misura uomo, movimento meccanicoSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME & MERCIER, OROLOGIO DA POLSO IN ORO GIALLOCIRCA 1990 cassa in oro giallo 18kt, misure 25x22 mm, quadrante bianco con numeri romani, lancette in metallo brunito, movimento meccanico a carica manuale, cinturino in pelle con chiusura placcata. PSee Sold Price
Sold2015Mickey Mouse orologio da polsoENG Mickey Mouse orologio da polso Five Notches Ingersoll wrist watch, dating 1938-1942, plastic lens with usual yellowing, working. Very good conditions. IT Mickey Mouse orologio da polso IngersollSee Sold Price
Sold2019OROLOGIO DA POLSO DA DONNA IN ACCIAIO, TUDOR BY ROLEXcassa in acciaio, ref. 7982 seriale 499613, anse ad elica, quadrante argentee, corona F, fondello firmato Rolex Peso g 26,00 circa, diam mm 26 A STAINLESS STEEL LADY'S WRISTWATCH, TUDOR BY ROLEXSee Sold Price
Sold2022OMEGA orologio da polso lady, movimento meccanicoOMEGA orologio da polso lady, movimento meccanico a carica manuale, cassa e bracciale in acciaio, cassa Decò rettangolare. Raffinato quadrante con numeri arabi, sfere a lancia azzurrate. MinuteriaSee Sold Price
Sold2021OROLOGIO da polso da donna Le RoyOROLOGIO da polso da donna Le Roy, cinturino in acciaio, movimento al quarzo (usure e da revisionare). Anni '80.See Sold Price
Sold2019ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) Orologio AnnualeALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) Orologio Annuale 1986 orologio da polso Ø cm 3,3 esemplare 116/200 cartoncino custodia originale con certificato firmato da Alighiero Boetti provenienza: Galleria LocusSee Sold Price
Sold2017OMEGA. A REF. 2903 STAINLESS STEEL CASE, HAND-WOUNDOMEGA OROLOGIO DA POLSO IN ACCIAIO Firmato Omega sul quadrante Ref. 2903 Movimento n. 15247814 Circa 1956 Movimento rosa cal. 267, 17 ruSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orologio chrono da polso in oro giallo marcaOrologio chrono da polso in oro giallo marca Universal Watch di forma quadrata, epoca anni '30 con cinturino in pelleSee Sold Price
Sold2016OROLOGIO AUDEMARS PIGUET ACCIAIO E ORO, QUARZOOrologio Audemars Piguet acciaio e oro, movimento al quarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2016Audemars PiguetRoyal Oak misura lady Anni '80 Diametro 26mm Cassa in oro in tre parti con lunetta ottagonale e fondo fermati da viti, bracciale integrato. Quadrante con lavorazione "clou de Paris", movimento al quarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Audemars Piguet 18 Karat Yellow Gold Royal Oak Watch, 7 inches in circumference; 164 gramsAudemars Piguet 18 Karat Yellow Gold Royal Oak Watch face measuring 1 1/2 inches in diameter; case back stamped: 'no 225' 7 inches in circumference; 164 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Audemars Piguet Millenary Maserati Watch (1 of 150)Audemars Piguet Millenary Maserati MC 12 Tourbillion Chronograph 47mm Limited Edition Solid Platinum Watch (1 of 150) - This Audemars Piguet Millenary MC 12 Tourbillon Chronograph watch is part of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet. A fine and rare Limited Edition titanium automatic calendar chronograph bracele...Audemars Piguet. A fine and rare Limited Edition titanium automatic calendar chronograph bracelet watch Model: Royal Oak Chronograph 'City of Sails' Crew Member Edition Reference: 25860IS.O.1110IS.01See Sold Price
Sold2023AUDEMARS PIGUET ROSE GOLD 15500OR 41MMRetail Price: $135,000.00/ AUDEMARS PIGUET ROYAL OAK/ ROSE GOLD/ 15500OR/41MM/BOX AND CARD COMPLETE SET/ REF:MKE102WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Audemars Piguet Royal Oak 17.50ctw Diamond 18K WatchAudemars Piguet Vintage Royal Oak 17.50ctw Diamond Solid 18K Yellow Gold 35mm Automatic Watch - This exquisite timepiece by Audemars Piguet is a vintage Royal Oak crafted of solid 18k yellow gold. TheSee Sold Price
2022Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore Grand Prix Rose Gold carbon 44mmAudemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore Grand Prix Rose Gold carbon 44mm Product Code: 304456478400-E Brand: Audemars Piguet Condition: Pre-Owned Model: Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore Item Specifics:BaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet Edward Piguet Tourbillon Skeleton WatchAudemars Piguet Edward Piguet Tourbillon Skeleton 38mm Platinum Watch W/Black Alligator Strap ($404,000 Retail) - This impressive timepiece from Audemars Piguet is a rare design from the Edward PiguetSee Sold Price
Sold2023AUDEMARS PIGUET BRAND NEW WHITE DIALRetail Price: $200,000.00 / AUDEMARS PIGUET BRAND NEW / WITH APPRAISAL CERTIFICATESee Sold Price
Sold2021Audemars Piguet 18K Rose Gold Royal Oak WristwatchAudemars Piguet 18K Rose Gold Royal Oak Wristwatch: This stunning, Audemars Piguet, Royal Oak Offshore 18K Rose Gold Watch is a piece of art; 41mm, with an open skeleton backing, black dial, and SwissSee Sold Price
Jun 13DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersAudemars Piguet Stainless Steel and Gold 'Royal Oak' Wristwatch, Ref. 1158$2,000
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsAudemars Piguet Promesse E33466 Ladies 18K White Gold Fine Diamond Wrist Watch$950(2 bids)
42 mins LeftEtrusca AuctionsAUDEMARS PIGUET, VERY FINE QUANTIME PERPETUAL No 45 . POCKET WATCH.£4,800
2 days LeftCollectible Auction LLC Loose Vintage Audemars Piguet with Date Dial *Retired Watchmaker's Collection*$100
4 hrs LeftChristie'sAUDEMARS PIGUET, STAINLESS STEEL ‘ROYAL OAK’, REF. 56175STPreview Only
2 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA FINE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD & DIAMOND AUDEMARS PIGUET OCTAGONAL WRIST WATCHCIRCA£2,400
4 hrs LeftChristie'sAUDEMARS PIGUET, WHITE GOLD ‘JULES AUDEMARS’, REF. 15056BCPreview Only
2 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA LADY'S FINE PLATINUM & DIAMOND AUDEMARS PIGUET ART DECO COCKTAIL WATCHCIRCA 1920s WITH RETAILER'S£2,400
4 hrs LeftChristie'sAUDEMARS PIGUET, STAINLESS STEEL ‘ROYAL OAK OFFSHORE’, REF. 15720STPreview Only
4 hrs LeftChristie'sAUDEMARS PIGUET, YELLOW GOLD PERPETUAL CALENDAR AND EQUATION OF TIME 'JULES AUDEMARS', REF. 25934Preview Only
4 hrs LeftChristie'sAUDEMARS PIGUET, STAINLESS STEEL CHRONOGRAPH ‘ROYAL OAK’, REF. 26240ST, MADE TOPreview Only