Sold2022Coca-Cola Trademark Stationary Bottle Opener Estados Unidos Medidas: 7 x 7 x 3.5 cm (Caja)Buen estado de conservacion con faltas.Coleccion privada.See Sold Price
Sold2023The Oliver Typewriter No. 5painted manufacturer's label; with case top 11 1/2 x 15 1/2 x 14 in. (29.2 x 39.4 x 35.6 cm.), Case top: 12 x 16 x 15 in. (30.5 x 40.6 x 38.1 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2016COCA-COLA KAY DISPLAY - PARTIAL - 1940'SWood sign with metal "Y" and bottle; missing "Drink Coca-Cola" hanger; normal wear and fading; 6" x 39", GSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kaws - THE PROMISE (BLACK)2022. Vinyl. KAWSONE. Certificated NFC chip of authenticity. Limited edition. 35 x 16 x 24 cm / 13.39 x 6.3 x 9.45 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kaws - THE PROMISE (BROWN)2022. Vinyl. KAWSONE. Certificated NFC chip of authenticity. Limited edition. 35 x 16 x 24 cm / 13.39 x 6.3 x 9.45 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIXED MEDIA SCULPTURE IN THE MANNER OF PAVEL BUCHLERMIXED MEDIA SCULPTURE IN THE MANNER OF PAVEL BUCHLERMixed media, unsigned. Sculptural diptych, mounted behind plexiglass frame.15 1/2 x 35 x 2 3/4 in. (39.37 x 88.90 x 6.99 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2019Mother and Daughter - Coca-Cola, PosterArtist: Unknown Artist - Poster Title: Mother and Daughter - Coca-Cola Medium: Poster Size: 19.5 x 15.5 in. (49.53 x 39.37 cm) Frame Size: 20.25 x 16.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Scoreboard83.5" x 35" x 6"d Enjoy Coca Cola scoreboard lights up when plugged in with several lights out. The Coca Cola sign is faded with scuffs and scratches. Has aluminum can and no control panel. * PLEASE NSee Sold Price
Sold2017C. 1960 German Coca-Cola Parking Sign19.75" x 39.5". C. 1960 German Coca-Cola Parking Sign. Framed laminated masonite. Marked, "35".See Sold Price
Sold2024Superonda Sofa by Andrea Branzi for Poltronovacirca 1970, Italy, re-upholstered in original fabric, comprising two parts; 13 3/4 x 39 1/2 x 94 1/2 in. (34.9 x 100.3 x 240 cm.), Seat Height: 14 in. (35.6 cm.); Provenance: Designed in 1967 by the FSee Sold Price
Sold2023Young Chang Grand PianoModel: G-175; black lacquered; with bench 39 x 56 1/2 x 66 in. (99.1 x 143.5 x 167.6 cm.), The bench: 18 1/2 x 30 x 14 in. (47 x 76.2 x 35.6 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold202331062: Mose Ernest Tolliver (American, 1919/25-2006) CoMose Ernest Tolliver (American, 1919/25-2006) Coconut Lily Oil on panel 35 x 16 inches (88.9 x 40.6 cm) Signed and Titled on the reverse: M Tolliver CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Stephen Bagnell, American 1930-1996, Old Barn, Oil on BoardStephen BagnellAmerican, 1930-1996Old BarnOil on BoardSigned l.r. "Bagnell"Sight 23 1/2 x 35 1/2 in. (59.7 x 90.2 cm.), Overall 27 x 39 1/2 in. (68.6 x 100.3 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold202325021: Two Daum Clear and Frosted Glass Cars, circa 198Two Daum Clear and Frosted Glass Cars, circa 1989 Marks: Daum France 4 x 14 x 5 inches (10.2 x 35.6 x 12.7 cm) (tallest, BMW) The lot comprisSee Sold Price
Sold2024COCA-COLA DELIVERY TRUCK BY METALCRAFTCOCA-COLA DELIVERY TRUCK BY METALCRAFTSt. Louis, Missouri, circa 1932. Painted pressed steel truck with miniature bottles.6 x 4 x 11 in. (15.2 x 10.2 x 27.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold202267477: Sonja Blomdahl (American, b. 1952) Bowl Glass 9 Sonja Blomdahl (American, b. 1952) Bowl Glass 9 x 14 inches (22.9 x 35.6 cm) Etched to underside: Sonja / SP7789 PROVENANCE: Traver GalleSee Sold Price
Sold202246032: Ray Swanson (American, 1937-2004) Navajo Farmer Ray Swanson (American, 1937-2004) Navajo Farmer Acrylic on board 8 x 14 inches (20.3 x 35.6 cm) Signed lower left: Ray Swanson Signed, titled and inSee Sold Price
Sold202267048: Ernst Gamperl (German, b. 1992) Object, 2008 BleErnst Gamperl (German, b. 1992) Object, 2008 Bleached and lime washed turned oak 7-3/4 x 14 inches (19.7 x 35.6 cm) Signed to underside:See Sold Price
Sold2024FRANK HANS JOHNSON CANADIAN 1888-1949Summer Landscape, Forest Interior, oil on canvas board, 14 x 10 in (35.6 x 25.4 cm), framed 19 1/2 x 15 1/2 in (49.5 x 39.4 cm), signed lower left, PROVENANCE: Private collection Long Island, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2024Allen Erskine PhilbrickAmerican, 1879-1964Doorway, Venice, 1909Oil on canvas14 x 10 inches (35.6 x 25,5 cm)Frame 19 5/8 x 15 1/2 inches (49.9 x 39.5 cm) Wax relined.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gore Vidal on Unconventional ABC News Posterlithograph on paper; 1960s Sight: 39 x 29 in. (99.1 x 73.7 cm.), Frame: 45 1/8 x 35 1/4 in. (114.6 x 89.5 cm.) Provenance: Property from the Collection of Jeff Schuerholz, acquired from the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sep 27Heritage Auctions35005: William Bradford (American, 1823-1892) Labrador $1,000
Sep 27Heritage Auctions35027: Kathryn E Bard Cherry (American, 1860-1931) Main$750(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftRichmond Auctions1933 Drink Coca Cola Framed Embossed SS Tin Sign w/ Christmas Bottle$100(3 bids)
6 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Vintage Coca-Cola Tall Beer Soda Fountain Glasses$30
7 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsEnjoy Coca Cola While We Check Your Tires DS Tin Tire Display w/ Signs$75(2 bids)
2 days LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisEnamel advertising panel Drink Coca-Cola, Emaillerie Belge, 1997€200(1 bid)
12 hrs LeftSEUYCO3'x6' Ivory Wool Hand Knotted Angora Oushak All Over Pattern Oriental Rug R88567$220