Sold2019BANKSY "Dismaland" Original Spray Graffiti Art DismalBanksy, Dismaland, spray graffiti art on canvas of his "Mickey Mouse". Stamped with "Dismaland" logo and Certification on the verso. Perfect condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original Banksy Graffiti Assoc. Warhol Basquiat HaringStreet artist Banksy "Wrong War" protest sign. Item is in good condition aging.Size 35x23+- Inches. All in all there are several variations of the sign. This one is a hand painted sign not a later limSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original Banksy Graffiti Flying Ghetto RatStreet artist Banksy no Entry traffic sign. Item is in good condition with usual nicks and dents.Size 24x24 Inches.The item can not be authenticated by Pest Control. Pest Control authenticates only thSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY 'Parachuting Rat' (Dismaland) ORIGINAL'Parachuting Rat' by Banksy, 2015 8.75 x 9.25 Inches Original 2-color spray/stencil artwork on repurposed cardboard. Special "Dismaland" HPM edition of 100 (#18/100) Offered sporadically throughout BaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy original Dismaland Canvas, SignedORIGINAL BANKSY DISMALAND ART WORK ON CANVAS WITH MAP, TICKET, PHOTOS.ON REVERSE OF CANVAS THERE IS A DISMALAND LOGO HAND SPRAYED.TITILE: FLOWER THROWER (love is in the air).Size: w 30.4cm x h 40.6cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc àthème de BSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy Dismaland Painting w/AuthenticationDismaland Banksy graffiti spray paint on canvas board. Girl & Balloon. Dimensions: 8 x 10 inches. Included with COA.See Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Original COA Banksy Graffiti Yayoi Kusama$110
7 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified Graffiti Banksy Murakami LV #$110
7 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified Graffiti Banksy Brainwash Moss#$110
Featured7 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Graffiti Certified / Banksy / Murakami 1$110
7 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Graffiti COA Banksy Van Gogh Ultra Scarce$110
Jun 13Bedford Art GalleryBanksy (After) : Forgive Us Our Trespassing poster After the painting, 2010$1,000
7 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified Girl Banksy with Hirst Dots ^$110
7 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Certified Balloon Heart Murakami Banksy ^$110
7 days LeftJasper52Death NYC LG Framed 16x20in Pop Art Original Certified / Mickey Murakami Banksy%$110
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare BANKSY Graffiti Street Artist Playing Cards Deck$6
Jun 06Robinhood AuctionsGeorge Marlowe, "Graffiti I" Original Acrylic Painting on Gallery Wrapped Canvas, Hand Signed with$220
Jun 06Robinhood AuctionsMr. Brainwash, "Banksy Thrower" Framed Mixed Media Original, Hand Signed with Certificate of$6,000
15 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsNastya Rovenskaya "The Last ICONIC Meal 2" Framed Unique Mixed Media Hand Signed$2,000