Sold2024(6) Basketball Rockets James Harden #'d Yao Ming* Various Houston Rockets players from various sets and years. * James Harden is #'d 128/199* Hakeem Olajuwon is a Silver PrizmSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 25 PANINI PRIZM BASKETBALL CARDS JAMES HARDEN2019-20 PANINI PRIZM BASKETBALL 25 COUNT LOT WITH HARMAN, JAVALE MCGEE, D'ANGELO RUSSELLSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 6 JAMES HARDEN BROOKLYN NETS CARDSREVOLUTION STARS PARALLEL, 2019-20 OPTIC SPLASH, PANINI SELECTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Russell Westbrook/Rajon Rondo/ James Harden BasketballRussell Westbrook/Rajon Rondo/ James Harden Basketball CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 6 JAMES HARDEN HOUSTON ROCKETS CARDSLOT OF 6 JAMES HARDEN HOUSTON ROCKETS CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 10 JAMES HARDEN BASKETBALL INSERT CARDSLOT OF 10 JAMES HARDEN BASKETBALL INSERT CARDSSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJames Harden Autographed NBA Wilson Basketball - Beckett W Hologram *Silver$10
Jun 12Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (4) Assorted CSG & HGA Graded Basketball Star Player Cards - Donovan Mitchell, Devin Booker,$1
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2004 UPPER DECK SP GAME USED Lebron James Jersey Patch #6/100 His Jersey #$1,425
Jun 12BonhamsJames Bond: A Pair of Douglas Hayward Tan Trousers Made For Roger Moore in A View To A Kill, 1984,£320
22 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Tweety Bird, 'Basketball Mvp', 16' X 20'$80
Jun 11Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Van Winkle Family Reserve Rye. Kentucky Straight Rye Whiskey. 13 years old. 95.6 proof.$450
6 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanAUDUBON, John James. A group of 6 lithographs from the Quadrupeds of America.$750(1 bid)