Sold2018JUDITH RIPKA 14KT YG STERLING & DIAMOND BRACELETJudith Ripka designers beautiful .925 sterling silver chain bracelet, joined together with a 14 karat yellow gold clasp, set with a number of round brilliant cut Diamonds. Bracelet length measures appSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DESIGNER BRACELETA beautiful John Hardy Sterling Silver bracelet in classic woven herringbone chain design. Marked 925 and hallmarked. Measures approx. 8" in length. Weighs approx. 26.4 grams. Shipping to be $20 + insSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carolyn Pollack Sterling Silver Squash BlossomCarolyn Pollack Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Necklace, Cuff Bracelet: Beautiful sterling silver squash blossom necklace and matching cuff bracelet. Hangs from a heavy link chain 56" long, blossom meSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing 925 Sterling Heavy BraceletBeautiful 925 sterling silver heavy bracelet, 74.9 grams, 8 inches long x 17 mm chainSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage MB 925 Sterling 14KT Mesh BraceletBeautiful MB 925 sterling silver 14kt mesh bracelet, 7 3/8 x 3/8 inches round, Italian mesh chain, 19 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman 925 Black Diamonds Cross BraceletBeautiful David Yurman 925 sterling silver, 1.5 CT black diamonds cross bracelet, 8 inches long, 5 mm chainSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Sterling Silver Black Sapphire Kali BraceletBeautiful John Hardy solid 925 sterling silver, black sapphire Kali bracelet, approx 9 inches long x 3/8 inches (front), chain 1/4 inches, 49.2 grams, excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Stunning Vintage JOHN HARDY Sterling Silver, 14k Gold & Black Onyx BraceletGreat piece with solid box clasp featuring cut black Onyx crystals and 18k gold accents. The beautiful link chain resembles a snake or lizard body. Measures approx. 7 3/4 long and weighs ca. 55.8 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Sterling Silver, MOP & Gemstone Herringbone Designer BraceletMasterfully handmade piece featuring a large mother of pearl covered center plaque with a large purple oval center stone and two smaller green ones. A beautiful handmade herringbone chain with a box cSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Diamond, Sterling Silver Chain BraceletJohn Hardy (American Balinese). Designer signed bracelet in a classic chain motif with the closure decorated with pave set diamonds. Good overall condition with minor wear. Total diamond weight approxSee Sold Price
Sold2024William Spratling Sterling Silver Chain BraceletWilliam Spratling (USA / Mexico, 1900-1967) sterling silver chain bracelet, chain link motif, marked "TS- 24 William Spratling" Circumference: 7.5 in. Total weight: 2.05 ozt Shipping availaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Beautiful Sterling Silver Bracelet with Ruby andBracelet - Ruby and Diamonds; 925 Sterling Silver; Approx. 50 ct twtSee Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling Silver Chain BraceletMETAL: 925 Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long x 20mm wide. MARKED: David Yurman, D.Y. 925, 750. WEIGHT: 47.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2023New HUGE Heavy Sterling Silver Chain Bracelet 9"Solid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with heart charms. Both marked Tiffany & Co. 925 on heart. 7in length each. 2.25 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Sterling Silver Chain BraceletsLarge Lot of Sterling Silver Chain Bracelets, approximately 315 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN / SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE SILVER-TYPE AND MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELETS, LOT OF THREENATIVE AMERICAN / SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE SILVER-TYPE AND MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELETS, LOT OF THREE,comprising a 7 1/2" L Mexican sterling silver chain bracelet with tab-insert box clasp, and two NatSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING LOCKET CHARM, 4 SECTIONS, WITH BRACELETVintage sterling silver chain bracelet with pierced ball charm that opens to four picture locket. Sterling mark to charm, bracelet tested at 925. Approx. l. 7.75", h 0.75" (locket), total weight 0.62See Sold Price
Sold2022Designer Sterling Bracelet and NecklaceDesigner sterling bracelet and necklace to include John Hardy sterling silver chain bracelet, fits 7-1/2" when closed, in original box and Michael Dawkins sterling silver textured link collar with ovaSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver 18K Gold Classic Chain BraceletSterling silver chain bracelet by John Hardy. Bracelet is 8" long x 10.2mm wide. Marked: JH 925, 18k. Weight - 62.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo (Dinè) Thomas Tso Kingman Turquoise CuffThe lot features a beautiful sterling silver bracelet from Navajo Dinè Native American silversmith, Thomas Tso set with Kingman Turquoise with a spiderweb matrix. The piece is signed / stamped "TT /See Sold Price
Sold2021CLYDE DUNEIER STERLING SILVER BRACELET 14K GOLD ACCENTSBEAUTIFUL STERLING SILVER BRACELET W/ 14K GOLD ACCENTS & RED GEMSTONES. IT APP. 7 1/4 IN L. ALSO MARKED CID CLYDE DUNEIERSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sgn Style of John Hardy Sterling Silver BraceletSigned sterling silver chain bracelet. Signed on clasp, marked 925. Style of John Hardy. Measures approx. 6.75 inches long. Total weight 1.15 ozt. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Estate jeSee Sold Price
Sold201715 STERLING SILVER BRACELETS15 Beautiful Sterling Silver Bracelets including Amber, Filigree, Cuffs and more. Total aprox weight 12ozt. ExcellentSee Sold Price
2024Eric's Estate & JewelryGolf Ball Link Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold and Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
Jul 03Omni Auction House CorpBEAU STERLING Sterling silver chain bracelet for charms, signed, length 7 1/4 inches$24
Jun 29Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Chain Bracelet Length 7.5 Inch Wide 3.7 Mm. 4.81 Grams$1
7 days LeftZ's Fine JewelryTiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Teardrop Bangle Bracelet$70(3 bids)